Search found 26 matches: weekly

Searched query: +weekly

by TSBTbot
Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:30 pm
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic384,326,848421,770+5,714-
18SwissTeam.NET269,962,9821,491,592+1,087,168-
15Microsoft161,827,4242,592+29,2083 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team155,340,1302,982,584+2,229,824-
10LinusTechTips_Team134,824,5141,163,800+166,688-
8Sicituradastra.75,821,9441,893,371-441,470-
6AMD Users67,341,1321,559,945+787,233-
4US NAVY54,464,162614,160+184,424-
2BOINCstats54,256,0241,716,919-289,260-
1SETIKAH@KOREA45,587,5291,385,952-1,358,677-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:08 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,905,078416,056-390,554-
18SwissTeam.NET268,471,390404,424-2,185,526-
15Microsoft161,824,832-26,616-34,53613 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team152,357,546752,760-1,403,824-
10LinusTechTips_Team133,660,714997,112-834,888-
8Sicituradastra.73,928,5732,334,841-707,27150 wk
6AMD Users65,781,187772,712-1,654,255-
4US NAVY53,850,002429,736-664,320-
2BOINCstats52,539,1052,006,179-1,400,237-
1SETIKAH@KOREA44,201,5772,744,629-1,063,89255 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,489,022806,610+769,562-
18SwissTeam.NET268,066,9662,589,950+2,314,302-
15Microsoft161,851,4487,920+7,7765 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team151,604,7862,156,584+1,718,688-
10LinusTechTips_Team132,663,6021,832,000+1,743,080-
8Sicituradastra.71,593,7323,042,112+2,837,352-
6AMD Users65,008,4752,426,967+2,418,775-
4US NAVY53,420,2661,094,056+1,069,400-
2BOINCstats50,532,9263,406,416+3,392,008-
1SETIKAH@KOREA41,456,9483,808,521+3,672,23367 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,682,41237,048-388,344-
18SwissTeam.NET265,477,016275,648-2,073,896-
15Microsoft161,843,528144-12,88829 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,448,202437,896-2,702,656-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,831,60288,920-7,633,872-
8Sicituradastra.68,551,620204,760-1,810,395-
6AMD Users62,581,5088,192-1,678,928-
4US NAVY52,326,21024,656-385,856-
2BOINCstats47,126,51014,408-1,423,575-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,648,427136,288-893,088-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:26 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,645,364425,392+6,607-
18SwissTeam.NET265,201,3682,349,544-1,264,872-
15Microsoft161,843,38413,032-5,8325 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,010,3063,140,552+1,201,822-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,742,6827,722,792-11,706,6444 wk
8Sicituradastra.68,346,8602,015,155+274,779-
6AMD Users62,573,3161,687,120-2,497,551-
4US NAVY52,301,554410,512-44,424-
2BOINCstats47,112,1021,437,983-281,105-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,512,1391,029,376+649,928-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,219,972418,785-338,198-
18SwissTeam.NET262,851,8243,614,416+1,430,360-
15Microsoft161,830,35218,864+1,2569 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team145,869,7541,938,730+768,685-
10LinusTechTips_Team123,019,89019,429,436+8,765,1342 wk
8Sicituradastra.66,331,7051,740,376-124,120-
6AMD Users60,886,1964,184,671-524,68338 wk
4US NAVY51,891,042454,936-191,832-
2BOINCstats45,674,1191,719,088-233,392-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,482,763379,448-689,192-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,801,187756,983-36,535,135-
18SwissTeam.NET259,237,4082,184,056+1,535,544-
15Microsoft161,811,48817,608+5,00816 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team143,931,0241,170,045-6,716,819-
10LinusTechTips_Team103,590,45410,664,302-4,805,2505 wk
8Sicituradastra.64,591,3291,864,496+1,596,776-
6AMD Users56,701,5254,709,354+1,739,46625 wk
4US NAVY51,436,106646,768+182,488-
2BOINCstats43,955,0311,952,480+147,704-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,103,3151,068,640+88-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,044,20437,292,118+15,886,617-
18SwissTeam.NET257,053,352648,512-938,88016 wk
15Microsoft161,793,88012,600-3,007,8533 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team142,760,9797,886,864-30,225,307-
10LinusTechTips_Team92,926,15215,469,552+1,854,0437 wk
8Sicituradastra.62,726,833267,720-1,009,624-
6AMD Users51,992,1712,969,888+712,767-
4US NAVY50,789,338464,280+162,160-
2BOINCstats42,002,5511,804,776-655,380-
1SETIKAH@KOREA35,034,6751,068,552+220,856-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic343,752,08621,405,501+13,214,36813 wk
18SwissTeam.NET256,404,8401,587,392+501,2074 wk
15Microsoft161,781,2803,020,453-158,8941 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team134,874,11538,112,171+35,923,553-
10LinusTechTips_Team77,456,60013,615,509-4,958,914-
8Sicituradastra.62,459,1131,277,344-1,015,835-
6US NAVY50,325,058302,120-120,624-
4AMD Users49,022,2832,257,121+83,041-
2BOINCstats40,197,7752,460,156+1,742,347-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,966,123847,696+148,144-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:06 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic322,346,5858,191,133-3,646,134-
18SwissTeam.NET254,817,4481,086,185-99,687-
15Microsoft158,760,8273,179,347+2,093,171-
12The Scottish Boinc Team96,761,9442,188,618-3,088,910-
10LinusTechTips_Team63,841,09118,574,423+4,044,1623 wk
8Sicituradastra.61,181,7692,293,179-18,122-
6US NAVY50,022,938422,744-282,024-
4AMD Users46,765,1622,174,080+1,150,656-
2BOINCstats37,737,619717,809-326,711-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,118,427699,552-455,488-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic314,155,45211,837,267-1,122,523-
18SwissTeam.NET253,731,2631,185,872-47,60839 wk
15Microsoft155,581,4801,086,176-1,792,49615 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team94,573,3265,277,528+5,251,200-
10Sicituradastra.58,888,5902,311,301+314,606-
8US NAVY49,600,194704,768-896,391-
6LinusTechTips_Team45,266,66814,530,261+13,822,1496 wk
4AMD Users44,591,0821,023,424+644,800-
2BOINCstats37,019,8101,044,520-1,135,826-
1SETIKAH@KOREA32,418,8751,155,040+114,256-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:43 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic302,318,18512,959,790+6,399,038-
18SwissTeam.NET252,545,3911,233,480-992,408-
15Microsoft154,495,3042,878,672-575,744-
12The Scottish Boinc Team89,295,79826,328-12,540,330-
10Sicituradastra.56,577,2891,996,695+40,96717 wk
8US NAVY48,895,4261,601,159-339,51326 wk
6AMD Users43,567,658378,624-259,744-
4BOINCstats35,975,2902,180,346+217,80225 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA31,263,8351,040,784-221,34458 wk
1LinusTechTips_Team30,736,407708,112-124,104-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic289,358,3956,560,752-2,546,35134 wk
18SwissTeam.NET251,311,9112,225,888-826,88016 wk
15Microsoft151,616,6323,454,416-573,9107 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team89,269,47012,566,658+12,152,570-
10Sicituradastra.54,580,5941,955,728+187,064-
8US NAVY47,294,2671,940,672+169,555-
6AMD Users43,189,034638,368+189,144-
4BOINCstats33,794,9441,962,544+216,912-
2SETIKAH@KOREA30,223,0511,262,128-62,208-
1LinusTechTips_Team30,028,295832,216+422,208-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon May 20, 2019 3:03 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic282,797,6439,107,103+971,129-
18SwissTeam.NET249,086,0233,052,768-2,296-
15Microsoft148,162,2164,028,326-674,130-
12The Scottish Boinc Team76,702,812414,088-1,226,408-
10Sicituradastra.52,624,8661,768,664-188,21618 wk
8US NAVY45,353,5951,771,117-973,45124 wk
6AMD Users42,550,666449,224+278,048-
4BOINCstats31,832,4001,745,632-20,80834 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team29,196,079410,008-1,149,672-
1SETIKAH@KOREA28,960,9231,324,336+263,28853 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon May 13, 2019 2:58 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic273,690,5408,135,974+2,617,733-
18SwissTeam.NET246,033,2553,055,064+2,660,376-
15Microsoft144,133,8904,702,456-527,420-
12The Scottish Boinc Team76,288,7241,640,496+1,561,720-
10Sicituradastra.50,856,2021,956,880+82,008-
8US NAVY43,582,4782,744,568-410,12030 wk
6AMD Users42,101,442171,176-447,272-
4BOINCstats30,086,7681,766,440+313,472-
2LinusTechTips_Team28,786,0711,559,680-95,144-
1SETIKAH@KOREA27,636,5871,061,048-329,168-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon May 06, 2019 2:40 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic265,554,5665,518,241-3,564,991-
18SwissTeam.NET242,978,191394,688-4,423,400-
15Microsoft139,431,4345,229,876+838,804-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,648,22878,776-233,128-
10Sicituradastra.48,899,3221,874,872+221,80815 wk
8AMD Users41,930,266618,448-671,32861 wk
6US NAVY40,837,9103,154,688-642,15211 wk
4BOINCstats28,320,3281,452,968-71,85634 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team27,226,3911,654,824+112,16931 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA26,575,5391,390,216-186,58437 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:50 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic260,036,3259,083,232-9,078,345-
18SwissTeam.NET242,583,5034,818,088-7,461,032-
15Microsoft134,201,5584,391,072+555,169-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,569,452311,904+79,016-
10Sicituradastra.47,024,4501,653,064-644,74421 wk
8AMD Users41,311,8181,289,776+930,99335 wk
6US NAVY37,683,2223,796,840+144,56811 wk
4BOINCstats26,867,3601,524,824-1,298,15440 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team25,571,5671,542,655+73,34340 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA25,185,3231,576,800+517,33940 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:55 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic250,953,09318,161,577-182,881-
18SwissTeam.NET237,765,41512,279,120-1,924,296-
15Microsoft129,810,4863,835,903-1,327,428-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,257,548232,888-90,592-
10Sicituradastra.45,371,3862,297,808-65,05614 wk
8AMD Users40,022,042358,783-17,996-
6US NAVY33,886,3823,652,272-54,27212 wk
4BOINCstats25,342,5362,822,978-231,76619 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team24,028,9121,469,312-36,23041 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA23,608,5231,059,461-771,34762 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic232,791,51618,344,458-2,331,783-
18SwissTeam.NET225,486,29514,203,416-152,734-
15Microsoft125,974,5835,163,331-230,331-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,024,660323,480+293,496-
10Sicituradastra.43,073,5782,362,864+1,206,58716 wk
8AMD Users39,663,259376,779-478,165-
6US NAVY30,234,1103,706,544-283,24813 wk
4meisterkuehler.de Team22,607,8560+0-
2LinusTechTips_Team22,559,6001,505,542+51,39044 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA22,549,0621,830,808+1,397,48035 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)
by TSBTbot
Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:33 am
Forum: Moo! Wrapper
Topic: Moo Weekly
Replies: 28
Views: 762

Moo Weekly

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic214,447,05820,676,241+2,521,248-
18SwissTeam.NET211,282,87914,356,150+2,346,326-
15Microsoft120,811,2525,393,662+26,142-
12The Scottish Boinc Team73,701,18029,984-695,256-
10Sicituradastra.40,710,7141,156,277+74,02130 wk
8AMD Users39,286,480854,944-1,539,67242 wk
6US NAVY26,527,5663,989,792+304,31712 wk
4meisterkuehler.de Team22,607,8560-984,528-
2LinusTechTips_Team21,054,0581,454,152-22,20037 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA20,718,254433,328-1,138,384-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “Moo Weekly”