WCG Weekly

Home forum for the various projects run under IBM's WCG umbrella.
Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#41 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM894,667,61025,017,693+22,250-
18The Scottish Boinc Team108,341,7758,475,544+7,418,329-
15France68,038,5022,327,202-213,327-
12Ukraine62,786,2502,361,141+29,048-
10Russia58,931,9782,105,912+121,806-
8AMD Users54,712,8062,042,625+45,567-
6LinusTechTips_Team52,481,6451,994,766-397,062-
4Team Norway37,954,5801,169,509+163,783-
2SETIKAH@KOREA26,248,188811,661-49,292-
1Ars Technica24,348,230681,665+9,697-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#42 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM918,801,15624,133,546-884,147-
18The Scottish Boinc Team109,501,5221,159,747-7,315,797-
15France70,263,4512,224,949-102,25337 wk
12Ukraine64,976,0062,189,756-171,38544 wk
10Russia61,118,2122,186,234+80,32248 wk
8AMD Users56,348,6211,635,815-406,810-
6LinusTechTips_Team54,710,4182,228,773+234,00752 wk
4Team Norway39,276,1511,321,571+152,062-
2SETIKAH@KOREA27,121,102872,914+61,253-
1Ars Technica25,051,293703,063+21,398-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#43 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM941,430,40322,629,247-1,504,299-
18The Scottish Boinc Team110,769,8071,268,285+108,538-
15France72,374,2232,110,772-114,17746 wk
12Ukraine67,084,8932,108,887-80,86952 wk
10Russia63,329,3592,211,147+24,91351 wk
8AMD Users58,099,4921,750,871+115,056-
6LinusTechTips_Team56,738,5572,028,139-200,634-
4Team Norway40,629,1211,352,970+31,399-
2SETIKAH@KOREA28,020,895899,793+26,879-
1Ars Technica25,819,063767,770+64,707-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#44 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM963,865,07722,434,674-194,573-
18The Scottish Boinc Team111,385,291615,484-652,801-
15France74,453,1052,078,882-31,89026 wk
12Ukraine69,192,9202,108,027-86029 wk
10Russia65,553,0912,223,732+12,58529 wk
8AMD Users59,319,9501,220,458-530,413-
6LinusTechTips_Team58,604,4621,865,905-162,23443 wk
4Team Norway41,787,5451,158,424-194,546-
2SETIKAH@KOREA28,899,260878,365-21,428-
1Ars Technica26,557,162738,099-29,671-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#45 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM984,944,49221,079,415-1,355,259-
18The Scottish Boinc Team112,199,567814,276+198,792-
15France76,569,5392,116,434+37,55228 wk
12Ukraine71,199,8752,006,955-101,07235 wk
10Russia67,699,0932,146,002-77,73034 wk
8LinusTechTips_Team60,734,9432,130,481+264,57640 wk
6AMD Users60,433,9351,113,985-106,473-
4Team Norway42,887,9301,100,385-58,039-
2SETIKAH@KOREA29,745,621846,361-32,004-
1Ars Technica27,267,953710,791-27,308-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#46 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:53 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM1,005,005,81720,061,325-1,018,090-
18The Scottish Boinc Team113,241,7221,042,155+227,879-
15France78,546,7401,977,201-139,23338 wk
12Ukraine73,333,4132,133,538+126,58337 wk
10Russia69,758,6222,059,529-86,47343 wk
8LinusTechTips_Team63,029,8282,294,885+164,40441 wk
6AMD Users62,028,3061,594,371+480,386-
4Team Norway43,853,717965,787-134,598-
2SETIKAH@KOREA30,645,629900,008+53,647-
1Ars Technica28,029,036761,083+50,292-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#47 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM1,024,750,97619,745,159-316,166-
18The Scottish Boinc Team115,447,8222,206,100+1,163,945-
15France80,661,9392,115,199+137,998-
12Ukraine75,743,8122,410,399+276,861-
10Russia71,740,1081,981,486-78,043-
8LinusTechTips_Team65,388,9092,359,081+64,196-
6AMD Users63,746,6061,718,300+123,929-
4Team Norway44,838,048984,331+18,544-
2SETIKAH@KOREA31,449,233803,604-96,404-
1Ars Technica28,782,909753,873-7,210-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#48 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM1,044,000,49219,249,516-495,643-
18The Scottish Boinc Team116,580,5011,132,679-1,073,421-
15France82,889,7812,227,842+112,64331 wk
12Ukraine78,013,3252,269,513-140,88634 wk
10Russia73,949,0842,208,976+227,49040 wk
8LinusTechTips_Team67,774,4182,385,509+26,42839 wk
6AMD Users65,173,2561,426,650-291,650-
4Team Norway45,999,7351,161,687+177,356-
2SETIKAH@KOREA32,278,035828,802+25,198-
1Ars Technica29,566,229783,320+29,447-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1082
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#49 WCG Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:28 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33World Community GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25IBM1,062,410,15118,409,659-839,857-
18The Scottish Boinc Team117,572,603992,102-140,577-
15France84,974,2862,084,505-143,33730 wk
12Ukraine80,179,0092,165,684-103,82932 wk
10Russia76,034,1842,085,100-123,87639 wk
8LinusTechTips_Team70,108,2462,333,828-51,68136 wk
6AMD Users66,534,7361,361,480-65,170-
4Team Norway47,185,4661,185,731+24,044-
2SETIKAH@KOREA33,271,851993,816+165,014-
1Ars Technica30,387,154820,925+37,605-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “World Community Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest