Moo Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic343,752,08621,405,501+13,214,36813 wk
18SwissTeam.NET256,404,8401,587,392+501,2074 wk
15Microsoft161,781,2803,020,453-158,8941 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team134,874,11538,112,171+35,923,553-
10LinusTechTips_Team77,456,60013,615,509-4,958,914-
8Sicituradastra.62,459,1131,277,344-1,015,835-
6US NAVY50,325,058302,120-120,624-
4AMD Users49,022,2832,257,121+83,041-
2BOINCstats40,197,7752,460,156+1,742,347-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,966,123847,696+148,144-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,044,20437,292,118+15,886,617-
18SwissTeam.NET257,053,352648,512-938,88016 wk
15Microsoft161,793,88012,600-3,007,8533 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team142,760,9797,886,864-30,225,307-
10LinusTechTips_Team92,926,15215,469,552+1,854,0437 wk
8Sicituradastra.62,726,833267,720-1,009,624-
6AMD Users51,992,1712,969,888+712,767-
4US NAVY50,789,338464,280+162,160-
2BOINCstats42,002,5511,804,776-655,380-
1SETIKAH@KOREA35,034,6751,068,552+220,856-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,801,187756,983-36,535,135-
18SwissTeam.NET259,237,4082,184,056+1,535,544-
15Microsoft161,811,48817,608+5,00816 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team143,931,0241,170,045-6,716,819-
10LinusTechTips_Team103,590,45410,664,302-4,805,2505 wk
8Sicituradastra.64,591,3291,864,496+1,596,776-
6AMD Users56,701,5254,709,354+1,739,46625 wk
4US NAVY51,436,106646,768+182,488-
2BOINCstats43,955,0311,952,480+147,704-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,103,3151,068,640+88-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,219,972418,785-338,198-
18SwissTeam.NET262,851,8243,614,416+1,430,360-
15Microsoft161,830,35218,864+1,2569 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team145,869,7541,938,730+768,685-
10LinusTechTips_Team123,019,89019,429,436+8,765,1342 wk
8Sicituradastra.66,331,7051,740,376-124,120-
6AMD Users60,886,1964,184,671-524,68338 wk
4US NAVY51,891,042454,936-191,832-
2BOINCstats45,674,1191,719,088-233,392-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,482,763379,448-689,192-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:26 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,645,364425,392+6,607-
18SwissTeam.NET265,201,3682,349,544-1,264,872-
15Microsoft161,843,38413,032-5,8325 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,010,3063,140,552+1,201,822-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,742,6827,722,792-11,706,6444 wk
8Sicituradastra.68,346,8602,015,155+274,779-
6AMD Users62,573,3161,687,120-2,497,551-
4US NAVY52,301,554410,512-44,424-
2BOINCstats47,112,1021,437,983-281,105-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,512,1391,029,376+649,928-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,682,41237,048-388,344-
18SwissTeam.NET265,477,016275,648-2,073,896-
15Microsoft161,843,528144-12,88829 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,448,202437,896-2,702,656-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,831,60288,920-7,633,872-
8Sicituradastra.68,551,620204,760-1,810,395-
6AMD Users62,581,5088,192-1,678,928-
4US NAVY52,326,21024,656-385,856-
2BOINCstats47,126,51014,408-1,423,575-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,648,427136,288-893,088-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,489,022806,610+769,562-
18SwissTeam.NET268,066,9662,589,950+2,314,302-
15Microsoft161,851,4487,920+7,7765 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team151,604,7862,156,584+1,718,688-
10LinusTechTips_Team132,663,6021,832,000+1,743,080-
8Sicituradastra.71,593,7323,042,112+2,837,352-
6AMD Users65,008,4752,426,967+2,418,775-
4US NAVY53,420,2661,094,056+1,069,400-
2BOINCstats50,532,9263,406,416+3,392,008-
1SETIKAH@KOREA41,456,9483,808,521+3,672,23367 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 714
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,905,078416,056-390,554-
18SwissTeam.NET268,471,390404,424-2,185,526-
15Microsoft161,824,832-26,616-34,53613 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team152,357,546752,760-1,403,824-
10LinusTechTips_Team133,660,714997,112-834,888-
8Sicituradastra.73,928,5732,334,841-707,27150 wk
6AMD Users65,781,187772,712-1,654,255-
4US NAVY53,850,002429,736-664,320-
2BOINCstats52,539,1052,006,179-1,400,237-
1SETIKAH@KOREA44,201,5772,744,629-1,063,89255 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest