Moo Weekly

Forum rules
User avatar
Dirk Broer
Corsair
Corsair
Posts: 1247
Joined: Thu Feb 20, 2014 11:24 pm
Location: Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands
Contact:

#41 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by Dirk Broer » Wed Oct 16, 2019 2:00 am

Well, we're at 2,227,046,823 right now...
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3188
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#42 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Wed Oct 16, 2019 2:05 am

I guess we shouldn't be surprised that a FB page is having problems. Reason I don't take points directly from the project is that this whole thread is about Moo on FB.

When Seb fixes his problem, this page will automatically reflect his new figures
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#43 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:38 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic391,419,6504,377,456+4,377,45615 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8062,736,592+2,736,5926 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team203,922,44216,917,096+16,917,096-
12Microsoft161,939,6723,168+3,168-
10LinusTechTips_Team143,745,174674,072+674,072-
8AMD Users94,965,0965,212,680+5,212,680-
6Sicituradastra.88,062,9892,607,764+2,607,764-
4BOINCstats73,104,0983,352,160+3,352,160-
2US NAVY58,464,658486,936+486,936-
1SETIKAH@KOREA58,333,4803,762,888+3,762,888-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#44 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:52 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic394,143,3302,723,680-1,653,77630 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8060-2,736,5928 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team212,870,7388,948,296-7,968,800-
12Microsoft161,940,104432-2,736-
10LinusTechTips_Team144,024,302279,128-394,944-
8AMD Users96,534,5681,569,472-3,643,208-
6Sicituradastra.89,651,0531,588,064-1,019,700-
4BOINCstats74,954,4661,850,368-1,501,792-
2SETIKAH@KOREA61,956,1693,622,689-140,199-
1US NAVY58,616,866152,208-334,728-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#45 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic396,635,9302,492,600-231,08059 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8060+011 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team218,385,6345,514,896-3,433,400-
12Microsoft161,943,4883,384+2,952-
10LinusTechTips_Team145,945,8781,921,576+1,642,448-
8AMD Users99,559,1443,024,576+1,455,104-
6Sicituradastra.91,060,5421,409,489-178,575-
4BOINCstats77,450,8262,496,360+645,992-
2SETIKAH@KOREA64,364,3692,408,200-1,214,489-
1US NAVY58,806,650189,784+37,576-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#46 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic399,317,5942,681,664+189,06467 wk
18SwissTeam.NET279,009,5661,888,760+1,888,76017 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team223,725,6345,340,000-174,896-
12Microsoft161,948,3844,896+1,512-
10LinusTechTips_Team147,318,4461,372,568-549,008-
8AMD Users103,013,3923,454,248+429,672-
6Sicituradastra.92,734,8141,674,272+264,783-
4BOINCstats79,808,3542,357,528-138,832-
2SETIKAH@KOREA67,232,2412,867,872+459,672-
1Ars Technica60,002,2164,766,131+1,929,915-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest