Moo Weekly

Forum rules
davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3110
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#1 Moo Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Sat Feb 23, 2019 6:30 pm

Stats for TSBT on Formula Boinc will go in here.

Find WEEKLY tables in this thread
Find DAILY tables in this thread
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3110
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#2 Re: Moo! Wrapper

Unread post by davidBAM » Sat Feb 23, 2019 6:38 pm

The one above neatly explains the overtake column. All teams above us are scoring more per-day so we never catch them with these returns. Equally, all teams below us can never catch us with their current returns.

Note that Linus can overtake SETIKAH@KOREA but the overtake column is only about how it affects TSBT
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 25, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 8Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 8vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET122,503,26814,978,0641,669,339 less-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic117,448,02514,656,296766,244 less-
15Microsoft75,793,0725,687,5042,082,240 more-
12The Scottish Boinc Team68,514,5563,645,8808,315,171 less-
10Sicituradastra.29,960,2922,115,9042,998,313 less-
8AMD Users21,739,8052,792,29697,547 more-
6meisterkuehler.de Team17,236,1201,999,67258,344 less-
4SETIKAH@KOREA13,586,510782,400218,960 less-
2LinusTechTips_Team11,792,9681,524,6647,392 less-
1team.se6,289,0731,012,096426,312 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 Moo Daily

Unread post by TSBTbot » Tue Feb 26, 2019 4:38 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
25-Feb-19Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned 25-Feb-19vs. day beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET123,269,724766,4562,139,288 less-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic119,508,6732,060,64829,736 more-
15Microsoft76,634,554841,482227,630 less-
12The Scottish Boinc Team68,986,676472,120197,736 less-
10Sicituradastra.30,211,644251,35237,200 more-
8AMD Users22,139,733399,9282,560 more-
6meisterkuehler.de Team17,605,824369,70486,912 more-
4SETIKAH@KOREA13,616,47029,960112,848 less-
2LinusTechTips_Team12,057,192264,22446,704 more-
1team.se6,358,76169,68846,264 less-

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:30 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET136,424,70513,921,4371,056,627 less-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic131,758,97914,310,954345,342 less-
15Microsoft81,498,7955,705,72318,219 more-
12The Scottish Boinc Team70,309,1321,794,5761,851,304 less-
10Sicituradastra.32,196,5962,236,304120,400 more87 wk
8AMD Users24,651,5012,911,696119,400 more41 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team20,036,3202,800,200800,528 more50 wk
4SETIKAH@KOREA15,074,0541,487,544705,144 more-
2LinusTechTips_Team13,629,1681,836,200311,536 more1362 wk
1US NAVY7,693,2623,192,5522,595,778 more45 wk

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET148,397,15011,972,4451,948,992 less-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic146,470,87014,711,891400,937 more-
15Microsoft91,277,4919,778,6964,072,973 more-
12The Scottish Boinc Team71,902,9241,593,792200,784 less-
10Sicituradastra.34,256,7892,060,193176,111 less-
8AMD Users27,825,6513,174,150262,454 more28 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team20,616,128579,8082,220,392 less-
4SETIKAH@KOREA16,208,8621,134,808352,736 less-
2LinusTechTips_Team15,158,5301,529,362306,838 less-
1US NAVY11,408,8563,715,594523,042 more29 wk

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET166,458,75818,061,6086,089,163 more-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic161,414,45914,943,589231,698 more-
15Microsoft101,157,4309,879,939101,243 more-
12The Scottish Boinc Team72,472,788569,8641,023,928 less-
10Sicituradastra.36,422,5652,165,776105,583 more23 wk
8AMD Users31,500,7703,675,119500,969 more14 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team20,904,240288,112291,696 less-
4SETIKAH@KOREA17,896,1261,687,264552,456 more49 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team16,629,7141,471,18458,178 less62 wk
1US NAVY14,782,0323,373,176342,418 less21 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET184,916,90518,458,147+396,539-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic175,615,82414,201,365-742,224-
15Microsoft110,050,0708,892,640-987,299-
12The Scottish Boinc Team72,945,956473,168-96,696-
10Sicituradastra.38,472,1812,049,616-116,16022 wk
8AMD Users36,036,9204,536,150+861,03110 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team21,623,328719,088+430,976-
4US NAVY18,852,2994,070,267+697,09116 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA18,713,214817,088-870,176-
1LinusTechTips_Team18,123,5541,493,840+22,65654 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25SwissTeam.NET196,926,72912,009,824-6,448,323-
18LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic193,770,81718,154,993+3,953,628-
15Microsoft115,417,5905,367,520-3,525,120-
12The Scottish Boinc Team73,671,196725,240+252,072-
10Sicituradastra.39,554,4371,082,256-967,360-
8AMD Users38,431,5362,394,616-2,141,53422 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team22,607,856984,528+265,440-
4US NAVY22,537,7743,685,475-384,79218 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA20,284,9261,571,712+754,62464 wk
1LinusTechTips_Team19,599,9061,476,352-17,488-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#10 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic214,447,05820,676,241+2,521,248-
18SwissTeam.NET211,282,87914,356,150+2,346,326-
15Microsoft120,811,2525,393,662+26,142-
12The Scottish Boinc Team73,701,18029,984-695,256-
10Sicituradastra.40,710,7141,156,277+74,02130 wk
8AMD Users39,286,480854,944-1,539,67242 wk
6US NAVY26,527,5663,989,792+304,31712 wk
4meisterkuehler.de Team22,607,8560-984,528-
2LinusTechTips_Team21,054,0581,454,152-22,20037 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA20,718,254433,328-1,138,384-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic232,791,51618,344,458-2,331,783-
18SwissTeam.NET225,486,29514,203,416-152,734-
15Microsoft125,974,5835,163,331-230,331-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,024,660323,480+293,496-
10Sicituradastra.43,073,5782,362,864+1,206,58716 wk
8AMD Users39,663,259376,779-478,165-
6US NAVY30,234,1103,706,544-283,24813 wk
4meisterkuehler.de Team22,607,8560+0-
2LinusTechTips_Team22,559,6001,505,542+51,39044 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA22,549,0621,830,808+1,397,48035 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic250,953,09318,161,577-182,881-
18SwissTeam.NET237,765,41512,279,120-1,924,296-
15Microsoft129,810,4863,835,903-1,327,428-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,257,548232,888-90,592-
10Sicituradastra.45,371,3862,297,808-65,05614 wk
8AMD Users40,022,042358,783-17,996-
6US NAVY33,886,3823,652,272-54,27212 wk
4BOINCstats25,342,5362,822,978-231,76619 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team24,028,9121,469,312-36,23041 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA23,608,5231,059,461-771,34762 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:50 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic260,036,3259,083,232-9,078,345-
18SwissTeam.NET242,583,5034,818,088-7,461,032-
15Microsoft134,201,5584,391,072+555,169-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,569,452311,904+79,016-
10Sicituradastra.47,024,4501,653,064-644,74421 wk
8AMD Users41,311,8181,289,776+930,99335 wk
6US NAVY37,683,2223,796,840+144,56811 wk
4BOINCstats26,867,3601,524,824-1,298,15440 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team25,571,5671,542,655+73,34340 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA25,185,3231,576,800+517,33940 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:40 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic265,554,5665,518,241-3,564,991-
18SwissTeam.NET242,978,191394,688-4,423,400-
15Microsoft139,431,4345,229,876+838,804-
12The Scottish Boinc Team74,648,22878,776-233,128-
10Sicituradastra.48,899,3221,874,872+221,80815 wk
8AMD Users41,930,266618,448-671,32861 wk
6US NAVY40,837,9103,154,688-642,15211 wk
4BOINCstats28,320,3281,452,968-71,85634 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team27,226,3911,654,824+112,16931 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA26,575,5391,390,216-186,58437 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:58 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic273,690,5408,135,974+2,617,733-
18SwissTeam.NET246,033,2553,055,064+2,660,376-
15Microsoft144,133,8904,702,456-527,420-
12The Scottish Boinc Team76,288,7241,640,496+1,561,720-
10Sicituradastra.50,856,2021,956,880+82,008-
8US NAVY43,582,4782,744,568-410,12030 wk
6AMD Users42,101,442171,176-447,272-
4BOINCstats30,086,7681,766,440+313,472-
2LinusTechTips_Team28,786,0711,559,680-95,144-
1SETIKAH@KOREA27,636,5871,061,048-329,168-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 3:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic282,797,6439,107,103+971,129-
18SwissTeam.NET249,086,0233,052,768-2,296-
15Microsoft148,162,2164,028,326-674,130-
12The Scottish Boinc Team76,702,812414,088-1,226,408-
10Sicituradastra.52,624,8661,768,664-188,21618 wk
8US NAVY45,353,5951,771,117-973,45124 wk
6AMD Users42,550,666449,224+278,048-
4BOINCstats31,832,4001,745,632-20,80834 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team29,196,079410,008-1,149,672-
1SETIKAH@KOREA28,960,9231,324,336+263,28853 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic289,358,3956,560,752-2,546,35134 wk
18SwissTeam.NET251,311,9112,225,888-826,88016 wk
15Microsoft151,616,6323,454,416-573,9107 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team89,269,47012,566,658+12,152,570-
10Sicituradastra.54,580,5941,955,728+187,064-
8US NAVY47,294,2671,940,672+169,555-
6AMD Users43,189,034638,368+189,144-
4BOINCstats33,794,9441,962,544+216,912-
2SETIKAH@KOREA30,223,0511,262,128-62,208-
1LinusTechTips_Team30,028,295832,216+422,208-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:43 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic302,318,18512,959,790+6,399,038-
18SwissTeam.NET252,545,3911,233,480-992,408-
15Microsoft154,495,3042,878,672-575,744-
12The Scottish Boinc Team89,295,79826,328-12,540,330-
10Sicituradastra.56,577,2891,996,695+40,96717 wk
8US NAVY48,895,4261,601,159-339,51326 wk
6AMD Users43,567,658378,624-259,744-
4BOINCstats35,975,2902,180,346+217,80225 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA31,263,8351,040,784-221,34458 wk
1LinusTechTips_Team30,736,407708,112-124,104-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic314,155,45211,837,267-1,122,523-
18SwissTeam.NET253,731,2631,185,872-47,60839 wk
15Microsoft155,581,4801,086,176-1,792,49615 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team94,573,3265,277,528+5,251,200-
10Sicituradastra.58,888,5902,311,301+314,606-
8US NAVY49,600,194704,768-896,391-
6LinusTechTips_Team45,266,66814,530,261+13,822,1496 wk
4AMD Users44,591,0821,023,424+644,800-
2BOINCstats37,019,8101,044,520-1,135,826-
1SETIKAH@KOREA32,418,8751,155,040+114,256-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1000
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#20 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic322,346,5858,191,133-3,646,134-
18SwissTeam.NET254,817,4481,086,185-99,687-
15Microsoft158,760,8273,179,347+2,093,171-
12The Scottish Boinc Team96,761,9442,188,618-3,088,910-
10LinusTechTips_Team63,841,09118,574,423+4,044,1623 wk
8Sicituradastra.61,181,7692,293,179-18,122-
6US NAVY50,022,938422,744-282,024-
4AMD Users46,765,1622,174,080+1,150,656-
2BOINCstats37,737,619717,809-326,711-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,118,427699,552-455,488-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests