Moo Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic343,752,08621,405,501+13,214,36813 wk
18SwissTeam.NET256,404,8401,587,392+501,2074 wk
15Microsoft161,781,2803,020,453-158,8941 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team134,874,11538,112,171+35,923,553-
10LinusTechTips_Team77,456,60013,615,509-4,958,914-
8Sicituradastra.62,459,1131,277,344-1,015,835-
6US NAVY50,325,058302,120-120,624-
4AMD Users49,022,2832,257,121+83,041-
2BOINCstats40,197,7752,460,156+1,742,347-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,966,123847,696+148,144-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,044,20437,292,118+15,886,617-
18SwissTeam.NET257,053,352648,512-938,88016 wk
15Microsoft161,793,88012,600-3,007,8533 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team142,760,9797,886,864-30,225,307-
10LinusTechTips_Team92,926,15215,469,552+1,854,0437 wk
8Sicituradastra.62,726,833267,720-1,009,624-
6AMD Users51,992,1712,969,888+712,767-
4US NAVY50,789,338464,280+162,160-
2BOINCstats42,002,5511,804,776-655,380-
1SETIKAH@KOREA35,034,6751,068,552+220,856-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,801,187756,983-36,535,135-
18SwissTeam.NET259,237,4082,184,056+1,535,544-
15Microsoft161,811,48817,608+5,00816 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team143,931,0241,170,045-6,716,819-
10LinusTechTips_Team103,590,45410,664,302-4,805,2505 wk
8Sicituradastra.64,591,3291,864,496+1,596,776-
6AMD Users56,701,5254,709,354+1,739,46625 wk
4US NAVY51,436,106646,768+182,488-
2BOINCstats43,955,0311,952,480+147,704-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,103,3151,068,640+88-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,219,972418,785-338,198-
18SwissTeam.NET262,851,8243,614,416+1,430,360-
15Microsoft161,830,35218,864+1,2569 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team145,869,7541,938,730+768,685-
10LinusTechTips_Team123,019,89019,429,436+8,765,1342 wk
8Sicituradastra.66,331,7051,740,376-124,120-
6AMD Users60,886,1964,184,671-524,68338 wk
4US NAVY51,891,042454,936-191,832-
2BOINCstats45,674,1191,719,088-233,392-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,482,763379,448-689,192-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:26 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,645,364425,392+6,607-
18SwissTeam.NET265,201,3682,349,544-1,264,872-
15Microsoft161,843,38413,032-5,8325 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,010,3063,140,552+1,201,822-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,742,6827,722,792-11,706,6444 wk
8Sicituradastra.68,346,8602,015,155+274,779-
6AMD Users62,573,3161,687,120-2,497,551-
4US NAVY52,301,554410,512-44,424-
2BOINCstats47,112,1021,437,983-281,105-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,512,1391,029,376+649,928-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,682,41237,048-388,344-
18SwissTeam.NET265,477,016275,648-2,073,896-
15Microsoft161,843,528144-12,88829 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team149,448,202437,896-2,702,656-
10LinusTechTips_Team130,831,60288,920-7,633,872-
8Sicituradastra.68,551,620204,760-1,810,395-
6AMD Users62,581,5088,192-1,678,928-
4US NAVY52,326,21024,656-385,856-
2BOINCstats47,126,51014,408-1,423,575-
1SETIKAH@KOREA37,648,427136,288-893,088-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,489,022806,610+769,562-
18SwissTeam.NET268,066,9662,589,950+2,314,302-
15Microsoft161,851,4487,920+7,7765 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team151,604,7862,156,584+1,718,688-
10LinusTechTips_Team132,663,6021,832,000+1,743,080-
8Sicituradastra.71,593,7323,042,112+2,837,352-
6AMD Users65,008,4752,426,967+2,418,775-
4US NAVY53,420,2661,094,056+1,069,400-
2BOINCstats50,532,9263,406,416+3,392,008-
1SETIKAH@KOREA41,456,9483,808,521+3,672,23367 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic383,905,078416,056-390,554-
18SwissTeam.NET268,471,390404,424-2,185,526-
15Microsoft161,824,832-26,616-34,53613 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team152,357,546752,760-1,403,824-
10LinusTechTips_Team133,660,714997,112-834,888-
8Sicituradastra.73,928,5732,334,841-707,27150 wk
6AMD Users65,781,187772,712-1,654,255-
4US NAVY53,850,002429,736-664,320-
2BOINCstats52,539,1052,006,179-1,400,237-
1SETIKAH@KOREA44,201,5772,744,629-1,063,89255 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:30 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic384,326,848421,770+5,714-
18SwissTeam.NET269,962,9821,491,592+1,087,168-
15Microsoft161,827,4242,592+29,2083 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team155,340,1302,982,584+2,229,824-
10LinusTechTips_Team134,824,5141,163,800+166,688-
8Sicituradastra.75,821,9441,893,371-441,470-
6AMD Users67,341,1321,559,945+787,233-
4US NAVY54,464,162614,160+184,424-
2BOINCstats54,256,0241,716,919-289,260-
1SETIKAH@KOREA45,587,5291,385,952-1,358,677-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic384,746,744419,896-1,874-
18SwissTeam.NET270,840,494877,512-614,080-
15Microsoft161,837,57610,152+7,5602 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team157,570,1142,229,984-752,600-
10LinusTechTips_Team135,462,542638,028-525,772-
8Sicituradastra.77,833,5762,011,632+118,261-
6AMD Users68,243,076901,944-658,001-
4BOINCstats56,708,1122,452,088+735,169-
2US NAVY54,822,722358,560-255,600-
1SETIKAH@KOREA46,701,4491,113,920-272,032-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic385,604,704419,440-19,080-
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2141,195,640-1,152,440-
15Microsoft161,890,06423,688-5,1123 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team159,364,1541,071,176+348,312-
10LinusTechTips_Team137,900,8781,420,824+403,31262 wk
8Sicituradastra.80,802,8221,746,638+524,030-
6AMD Users72,688,3722,920,488+1,395,68047 wk
4BOINCstats59,625,8001,449,752-18,184-
2US NAVY56,341,426953,544+388,384-
1SETIKAH@KOREA50,057,4891,385,168-585,704-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:18 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic386,025,815421,111+1,671-
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2140-1,195,640-
15Microsoft161,904,75214,688-9,0001 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team160,883,5221,519,368+448,192-
10LinusTechTips_Team139,110,7181,209,840-210,984-
8Sicituradastra.81,868,4171,065,595-681,043-
6AMD Users73,660,052971,680-1,948,808-
4BOINCstats63,508,2343,882,434+2,432,68242 wk
2US NAVY56,924,274582,848-370,696-
1SETIKAH@KOREA51,309,7041,252,215-132,953-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:46 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic386,440,199414,384-6,72742 wk
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2140+019 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team166,594,3065,710,784+4,191,416-
12Microsoft161,919,80015,048+360-
10LinusTechTips_Team140,538,0541,427,336+217,496-
8Sicituradastra.82,496,577628,160-437,435-
6AMD Users78,341,7244,681,672+3,709,992-
4BOINCstats66,630,8023,122,568-759,866-
2US NAVY57,320,442396,168-186,680-
1SETIKAH@KOREA52,414,4241,104,720-147,495-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic386,731,559291,360-123,02422 wk
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2140+010 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team176,877,12410,282,818+4,572,034-
12Microsoft161,933,84014,040-1,008-
10LinusTechTips_Team141,895,5021,357,448-69,888-
8Sicituradastra.83,973,5851,477,008+848,848-
6AMD Users83,791,1965,449,472+767,800-
4BOINCstats68,331,4021,700,600-1,421,968-
2US NAVY57,467,722147,280-248,888-
1SETIKAH@KOREA53,663,5601,249,136+144,416-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic387,042,194310,635+19,27521 wk
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2140+09 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team187,005,34610,128,222-154,596-
12Microsoft161,936,5042,664-11,376-
10LinusTechTips_Team143,071,1021,175,600-181,848-
8AMD Users89,752,4165,961,220+511,748-
6Sicituradastra.85,455,2251,481,640+4,632-
4BOINCstats69,751,9381,420,536-280,064-
2US NAVY57,977,722510,000+362,720-
1SETIKAH@KOREA54,570,592907,032-342,104-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1089
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:22 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic387,042,1940-310,635-
18SwissTeam.NET274,384,2140+0-
15The Scottish Boinc Team187,005,3460-10,128,222-
12Microsoft161,936,5040-2,664-
10LinusTechTips_Team143,071,1020-1,175,600-
8AMD Users89,752,4160-5,961,220-
6Sicituradastra.85,455,2250-1,481,640-
4BOINCstats69,751,9380-1,420,536-
2US NAVY57,977,7220-510,000-
1SETIKAH@KOREA54,570,5920-907,032-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

User avatar
Dirk Broer
Corsair
Corsair
Posts: 1252
Joined: Thu Feb 20, 2014 11:24 pm
Location: Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands
Contact:

#37 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by Dirk Broer » Tue Oct 15, 2019 2:11 am

A message from your friendly competitors: this report is shot, as there appear to have been no credits last week. Actually AMD users is now at 2,227,027,543 instead of 2,223,008,742
Just in case you think 'Fine, we're safe: nothing changes' ...
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3232
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#38 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Tue Oct 15, 2019 5:13 am

Thank you Dirk - seems like something has gone wrong around the 6-Oct as the daily totals have also been zero : https://tsbt.co.uk/forum/viewtopic.php? ... 098#p76824

Hmmmm - the same scraper code is used for all projects so I am not sure what has happened here. The totals showing are correct as only 2019 totals are relevant, I don't show accumulated totals. Is it possible that no teams have earned anything since 6-Oct ??

Image
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

User avatar
Dirk Broer
Corsair
Corsair
Posts: 1252
Joined: Thu Feb 20, 2014 11:24 pm
Location: Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands
Contact:

#39 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by Dirk Broer » Wed Oct 16, 2019 1:44 am

Nope, Moo! is my daily staple diet, credit-wise, and by default also for AMD Users.
And, mind you: the AMD A10-5700 APU has been transplanted, the Mugen 4 PCGH fitted, 16GB of 1866 MHz DDR3 RAM pushed in, the two HD 6670 cards were already there, so my ASUS F2A85-V PRO Moo! canon only misses its SSD and HDD...
Last edited by Dirk Broer on Wed Oct 16, 2019 9:23 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3232
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#40 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Wed Oct 16, 2019 1:50 am

My data source is http://formula-boinc.org/projets.py?lan ... &year=2019 so it looks like this is what isn't getting updated. Still shows your overall total at 2,223,008,742

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest