Moo Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic343,752,08621,405,501+13,214,36813 wk
18SwissTeam.NET256,404,8401,587,392+501,2074 wk
15Microsoft161,781,2803,020,453-158,8941 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team134,874,11538,112,171+35,923,553-
10LinusTechTips_Team77,456,60013,615,509-4,958,914-
8Sicituradastra.62,459,1131,277,344-1,015,835-
6US NAVY50,325,058302,120-120,624-
4AMD Users49,022,2832,257,121+83,041-
2BOINCstats40,197,7752,460,156+1,742,347-
1SETIKAH@KOREA33,966,123847,696+148,144-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,044,20437,292,118+15,886,617-
18SwissTeam.NET257,053,352648,512-938,88016 wk
15Microsoft161,793,88012,600-3,007,8533 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team142,760,9797,886,864-30,225,307-
10LinusTechTips_Team92,926,15215,469,552+1,854,0437 wk
8Sicituradastra.62,726,833267,720-1,009,624-
6AMD Users51,992,1712,969,888+712,767-
4US NAVY50,789,338464,280+162,160-
2BOINCstats42,002,5511,804,776-655,380-
1SETIKAH@KOREA35,034,6751,068,552+220,856-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic381,801,187756,983-36,535,135-
18SwissTeam.NET259,237,4082,184,056+1,535,544-
15Microsoft161,811,48817,608+5,00816 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team143,931,0241,170,045-6,716,819-
10LinusTechTips_Team103,590,45410,664,302-4,805,2505 wk
8Sicituradastra.64,591,3291,864,496+1,596,776-
6AMD Users56,701,5254,709,354+1,739,46625 wk
4US NAVY51,436,106646,768+182,488-
2BOINCstats43,955,0311,952,480+147,704-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,103,3151,068,640+88-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic382,219,972418,785-338,198-
18SwissTeam.NET262,851,8243,614,416+1,430,360-
15Microsoft161,830,35218,864+1,2569 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team145,869,7541,938,730+768,685-
10LinusTechTips_Team123,019,89019,429,436+8,765,1342 wk
8Sicituradastra.66,331,7051,740,376-124,120-
6AMD Users60,886,1964,184,671-524,68338 wk
4US NAVY51,891,042454,936-191,832-
2BOINCstats45,674,1191,719,088-233,392-
1SETIKAH@KOREA36,482,763379,448-689,192-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest