Universe Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Universe Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 13, 2020 3:28 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 2Universe@HomeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 2vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin179,862,66698,401,333+37,524,827-
18The Scottish Boinc Team117,945,33338,829,334-39,151,308-
15Planet 3DNow!37,570,66619,109,333+982,801-
12L'Alliance Francophone22,005,33314,289,333+7,061,410-
10BOINC@Poland21,229,33312,456,000+4,321,134-
8SETI.Germany20,746,66610,414,666+433,452-
6Dutch Power Cows17,901,33312,601,333+7,376,679-
4BOINC@AUSTRALIA17,830,6664,948,000-7,417,969-
2SETI.USA14,940,0001,744,000-11,403,896-
1Rechenkraft.net6,997,3334,012,000+1,178,402-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Universe Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 20, 2020 1:21 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 3Universe@HomeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 3vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin305,681,333125,818,667+27,417,334-
18The Scottish Boinc Team128,099,99910,154,666-28,674,668-
15Planet 3DNow!65,453,33327,882,667+8,773,3344 wk
12L'Alliance Francophone47,498,66625,493,333+11,204,0006 wk
10BOINC@Poland37,781,33316,552,000+4,096,00015 wk
8SETI.Germany34,509,33313,762,667+3,348,00126 wk
6SETI.USA24,954,66610,014,666+8,270,666-
4BOINC@AUSTRALIA22,030,6664,200,000-748,000-
2Dutch Power Cows21,005,3333,104,000-9,497,333-
1Rechenkraft.net15,037,3338,040,000+4,028,000-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Universe Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 27, 2020 12:09 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 4Universe@HomeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 4vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin443,549,333137,868,000+12,049,333-
18The Scottish Boinc Team130,102,6662,002,667-8,151,999-
15Planet 3DNow!101,373,33335,920,000+8,037,3331 wk
12L'Alliance Francophone99,980,00052,481,334+26,988,0011 wk
10BOINC@Poland58,936,00021,154,667+4,602,6674 wk
8SETI.Germany46,309,33311,800,000-1,962,6679 wk
6Dutch Power Cows40,135,99919,130,666+16,026,6666 wk
4SETI.USA36,379,99911,425,333+1,410,66710 wk
2XtremeSystems29,744,00017,409,334+9,165,3347 wk
1Rechenkraft.net26,886,66611,849,333+3,809,33311 wk
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Universe”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest