SRbase Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica31,383,8991,361,274+6,337-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,616,8230-1,150,716-
15The Planetary Society5,890,257207,611+20,77014 wk
12Russia2,930,135213,310+46,20027 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team2,822,51488,980+10,78066 wk
8BOINCstats2,726,34889,631-41,96566 wk
6Anguillan Pirates2,254,550975,755+832,5757 wk
4Sicituradastra.2,172,1772,730+2,730-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users1,619,665115,335+68,01461 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:26 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica32,681,7001,297,801-63,473-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,616,8230+0-
15The Planetary Society6,141,481251,224+43,61310 wk
12Russia2,953,72623,591-189,719-
10meisterkuehler.de Team2,932,503109,989+21,00952 wk
8Anguillan Pirates2,909,835655,285-320,4709 wk
6BOINCstats2,810,94984,601-5,03069 wk
4Sicituradastra.2,177,7775,600+2,870-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users1,633,24213,577-101,758-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica33,918,2251,236,525-61,276-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,616,8230+0-
15The Planetary Society6,284,876143,395-107,82917 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team3,221,398288,895+178,90619 wk
10Russia3,221,047267,321+243,73021 wk
8BOINCstats2,929,206118,257+33,65649 wk
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8762,041-653,244-
4Sicituradastra.2,179,0241,247-4,353-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users1,637,4184,176-9,401-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica35,240,5571,322,332+85,807-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,616,8230+0-
15The Planetary Society7,010,394725,518+582,1233 wk
12Russia3,474,404253,357-13,96421 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,437,792216,394-72,50124 wk
8BOINCstats2,995,47566,269-51,988-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8771-2,040-
4Sicituradastra.2,198,58419,560+18,313-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1BOINC@Denmark1,662,01199,953+22,42770 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica36,092,487851,930-470,402-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,632,69315,870+15,870-
15The Planetary Society7,668,305657,911-67,6072 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team3,598,471160,679-55,71535 wk
10Russia3,474,984580-252,777-
8BOINCstats3,014,15118,676-47,593-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770-1-
4Sicituradastra.2,218,18819,604+44-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1BOINC@Denmark1,715,06453,053-46,900-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:30 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica36,853,002760,515-91,415-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,633,013320-15,550-
15The Planetary Society7,848,105179,800-478,1115 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team3,663,15664,685-95,994-
10Russia3,556,90481,920+81,34063 wk
8BOINCstats3,048,85134,700+16,024-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,222,9884,800-14,804-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1BOINC@Denmark1,774,46459,400+6,347-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica37,043,632190,630-569,885-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,649,46116,448+16,128-
15The Planetary Society7,910,20662,101-117,69917 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team3,717,75854,602-10,083-
10Russia3,620,73163,827-18,093-
8BOINCstats3,070,53221,681-13,019-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,277,05854,070+49,270-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1BOINC@Denmark1,783,2778,813-50,587-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica38,332,890765,400+241,542-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,716,89537,550+7,666-
15The Planetary Society8,105,83222,580-150,466-
12meisterkuehler.de Team3,793,2380-75,480-
10Russia3,782,36775,300-11,036-
8BOINCstats3,124,20634,870+16,066-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,310,72823,290+12,910-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users1,929,392149,110+64,62361 wk
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:18 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica39,228,984896,094+130,694-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,859,105142,210+104,660-
15The Planetary Society8,147,74841,916+19,336-
12Russia3,871,43789,070+13,770-
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,793,2380+0-
8BOINCstats3,133,5669,360-25,510-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,317,0826,354-16,936-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users1,984,37654,984-94,126-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica40,443,4271,214,443+318,349-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,926,11867,013-75,197-
15The Planetary Society8,793,831646,083+604,1671 wk
12Russia3,984,442113,005+23,935-
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,793,2380+0-
8BOINCstats3,219,64686,080+76,720-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,399,37082,288+75,934-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
1AMD Users2,004,46320,087-34,897-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica40,997,700554,273-660,170-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,947,23921,121-45,892-
15The Planetary Society8,919,697125,866-520,2171 wk
12Russia4,068,07383,631-29,374-
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,859,59866,360+66,360-
8BOINCstats3,231,18311,537-74,543-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,407,3467,976-74,312-
2AMD Users2,018,31113,848-6,239-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica41,948,572950,872+396,599-
18The Scottish Boinc Team9,303,017355,778+334,657-
15The Planetary Society9,249,530329,833+203,967-
12Russia4,175,403107,330+23,699-
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,945,34985,751+19,391-
8BOINCstats3,609,853378,670+367,133-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,412,4185,072-2,904-
2AMD Users2,046,61728,306+14,458-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:22 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica42,689,622741,050-209,822-
18The Planetary Society9,600,925351,395+21,562-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,303,817800-354,978-
12Russia4,235,49660,093-47,237-
10meisterkuehler.de Team3,999,78354,434-31,317-
8BOINCstats3,789,676179,823-198,84731 wk
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,450,83838,420+33,348-
2AMD Users2,095,81749,200+20,894-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:38 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica43,350,995661,373-79,677-
18The Planetary Society9,919,638318,713-32,682-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,306,1712,354+1,554-
12Russia4,335,24999,753+39,66052 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,138,622138,839+84,40538 wk
8BOINCstats3,814,76025,084-154,739-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,459,0018,163-30,257-
2AMD Users2,117,12621,309-27,891-
1BOINC@Denmark2,037,15627,890-4,510-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:52 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica44,158,313807,318+145,945-
18The Planetary Society10,268,687349,049+30,336-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,348,01341,842+39,488-
12Russia4,379,86044,611-55,142-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,202,23663,614-75,225-
8BOINCstats3,853,22538,465+13,381-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,485,70126,700+18,537-
2AMD Users2,194,28177,155+55,846-
1BOINC@Denmark2,071,27634,120+6,230-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica44,980,563822,250+14,932-
18The Planetary Society10,666,987398,300+49,251-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,364,40316,390-25,452-
12Russia4,438,76058,900+14,289-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,293,42091,184+27,57068 wk
8BOINCstats3,944,64991,424+52,959-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,523,90138,200+11,500-
2AMD Users2,286,98592,704+15,549-
1BOINC@Denmark2,134,27663,000+28,880-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#37 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica45,873,199892,636+70,386-
18The Planetary Society10,958,872291,885-106,415-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,393,27228,869+12,479-
12Russia4,438,7600-58,900-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,362,22068,800-22,384-
8BOINCstats3,965,73821,089-70,335-
6Anguillan Pirates2,911,8770+0-
4Sicituradastra.2,553,06129,160-9,040-
2AMD Users2,307,37320,388-72,316-
1BOINC@Denmark2,134,2760-63,000-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “SRBase”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest