SRbase Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 889
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica25,160,2371,575,680-269,320-
18The Scottish Boinc Team6,437,3481,193,270+514,550-
15The Planetary Society4,657,111216,030+30,030-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,381,45590,370+37,570-
10BOINCstats2,262,64177,580-71,120-
8Russia2,241,26586,920-28,200-
6Sicituradastra.2,158,957104,480+35,780-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,837,370708,620+708,620-
2AMD Users1,309,7199,980-213,250-
1Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “SRBase”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests