SRbase Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 25, 2019 11:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 8SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 8vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica9,227,7121,191,450181,944 more-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,774,37391,01057,210 more-
15The Planetary Society1,154,243194,62241,067 less6 wk
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,75000 more-
10Russia722,125106,83027,929 more67 wk
8BOINCstats709,883119,6755,618 less38 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team709,372245,183185,968 more7 wk
4Microsoft488,270152,78111,651 more21 wk
2AMD Users480,55553,9946,029 more-
1Anguillan Pirates204,62500 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 SRbase

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:30 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica10,071,022843,310348,140 less-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,811,44337,07053,940 less-
15The Planetary Society1,272,194117,95176,671 less7 wk
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,75000 more-
10BOINCstats953,678243,795124,120 more5 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team831,480122,108123,075 less12 wk
6Russia829,525107,400570 more14 wk
4AMD Users498,89518,34035,654 less-
2Microsoft488,2700152,781 less-
1Anguillan Pirates204,62500 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 SRbase

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica11,752,1171,681,095837,785 more-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,811,443037,070 less-
15The Planetary Society1,486,905214,71196,760 more2 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team1,169,713338,233216,125 more2 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,75000 more-
8BOINCstats1,095,940142,262101,533 less6 wk
6Russia952,220122,69515,295 more8 wk
4AMD Users573,31074,41556,075 more17 wk
2Microsoft488,27000 more-
1Sicituradastra.224,76639,78133,369 less40 wk

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica12,466,559714,442966,653 less-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,812,283840840 more-
15The Planetary Society1,791,715304,81090,099 more1 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team1,196,14826,435311,798 less25 wk
10BOINCstats1,180,34084,40057,862 less8 wk
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,75000 more-
6Russia1,039,02086,80035,895 less9 wk
4AMD Users614,51041,20033,215 less30 wk
2Microsoft488,27000 more-
1SETIKAH@KOREA267,70370,8001,944 more23 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica13,054,304587,745-126,697-
18The Planetary Society2,029,840238,125-66,685-
15The Scottish Boinc Team1,884,55372,270+71,430-
12BOINCstats1,329,400149,060+64,6608 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team1,238,44842,300+15,865-
8Russia1,131,42092,400+5,60038 wk
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
4AMD Users645,86531,355-9,845-
2Microsoft512,55024,280+24,280-
1SETIKAH@KOREA304,30336,600-34,200-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica13,932,354878,050+290,305-
18The Scottish Boinc Team2,704,283819,730+747,460-
15The Planetary Society2,132,785102,945-135,180-
12BOINCstats1,474,265144,865-4,195-
10meisterkuehler.de Team1,334,15395,705+53,405-
8Russia1,218,56587,145-5,255-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
4AMD Users709,56063,695+32,340-
2Microsoft633,750121,200+96,920-
1Sicituradastra.362,481118,335+118,155-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica14,294,814362,460-515,590-
18The Scottish Boinc Team2,869,088164,805-654,925-
15The Planetary Society2,413,960281,175+178,2304 wk
12BOINCstats1,484,44010,175-134,690-
10meisterkuehler.de Team1,375,91341,760-53,945-
8Russia1,310,36591,800+4,655-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
4AMD Users752,30542,745-20,950-
2Microsoft642,9759,225-111,975-
1Sicituradastra.498,951136,470+18,135-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica15,124,399829,585+467,125-
18The Scottish Boinc Team3,830,518961,430+796,625-
15The Planetary Society2,909,570495,610+214,435-
12BOINCstats1,557,42072,980+62,805-
10meisterkuehler.de Team1,419,91344,000+2,240-
8Russia1,388,64578,280-13,520-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
4AMD Users767,78515,480-27,265-
2Microsoft661,69518,720+9,495-
1Sicituradastra.646,531147,580+11,110-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica16,402,0491,277,650+448,065-
18The Scottish Boinc Team4,017,558187,040-774,390-
15The Planetary Society3,083,695174,125-321,485-
12meisterkuehler.de Team1,648,378228,465+184,46558 wk
10BOINCstats1,576,74019,320-53,660-
8Russia1,493,865105,220+26,940-
6Anguillan Pirates1,135,615669,355+407,7206 wk
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
2AMD Users857,67089,885+74,405-
1Sicituradastra.767,706121,175-26,405-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#10 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:50 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica17,529,4541,127,405-150,245-
18The Scottish Boinc Team4,025,9588,400-178,640-
15The Planetary Society3,360,635276,940+102,8153 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team1,995,663347,285+118,8206 wk
10BOINCstats1,624,30047,560+28,24062 wk
8Russia1,593,965100,100-5,12027 wk
6Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150-669,355-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
2Sicituradastra.957,731190,025+68,85017 wk
1AMD Users876,55018,880-71,005-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:40 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica18,741,2591,211,805+84,400-
18The Scottish Boinc Team4,035,5589,600+1,200-
15The Planetary Society3,772,245411,610+134,6701 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,058,31862,655-284,63038 wk
10BOINCstats1,743,150118,850+71,29021 wk
8Russia1,710,615116,650+16,55022 wk
6Sicituradastra.1,371,906414,175+224,1507 wk
4Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
1AMD Users975,01098,460+79,58035 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:58 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica20,317,1501,575,891+364,086-
18The Scottish Boinc Team4,035,5580-9,600-
15The Planetary Society3,892,851120,606-291,0042 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,160,481102,163+39,50819 wk
10BOINCstats1,864,061120,911+2,06118 wk
8Russia1,854,175143,560+26,91016 wk
6Sicituradastra.1,578,434206,528-207,64712 wk
4Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
1AMD Users1,069,36994,359-4,10132 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 3:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica20,759,987442,837-1,133,054-
18The Planetary Society4,036,651143,800+23,194-
15The Scottish Boinc Team4,035,5580+0-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,209,08548,604-53,55938 wk
10Russia1,953,97599,800-43,76021 wk
8BOINCstats1,921,90157,840-63,07137 wk
6Sicituradastra.1,779,567201,133-5,39512 wk
4Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
1AMD Users1,070,069700-93,659-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica21,739,557979,570+536,733-
18The Scottish Boinc Team4,565,358529,800+529,800-
15The Planetary Society4,255,081218,430+74,630-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,238,28529,200-19,404-
10Russia2,039,22585,250-14,550-
8BOINCstats2,036,361114,460+56,620-
6Sicituradastra.1,985,777206,210+5,077-
4Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-
2LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-
1AMD Users1,076,5096,440+5,740-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:43 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica23,584,5571,845,000+865,430-
18The Scottish Boinc Team5,244,078678,720+148,920-
15The Planetary Society4,441,081186,000-32,430-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,291,08552,800+23,600-
10BOINCstats2,185,061148,700+34,240-
8Russia2,154,345115,120+29,870-
6Sicituradastra.2,054,47768,700-137,510-
4AMD Users1,299,739223,230+216,790-
2Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,128,7500+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica25,160,2371,575,680-269,320-
18The Scottish Boinc Team6,437,3481,193,270+514,550-
15The Planetary Society4,657,111216,030+30,030-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,381,45590,370+37,570-
10BOINCstats2,262,64177,580-71,120-
8Russia2,241,26586,920-28,200-
6Sicituradastra.2,158,957104,480+35,780-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,837,370708,620+708,620-
2AMD Users1,309,7199,980-213,250-
1Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica26,458,7171,298,480-277,200-
18The Scottish Boinc Team7,234,488797,140-396,130-
15The Planetary Society5,010,141353,030+137,000-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,431,85550,400-39,970-
10Russia2,383,665142,400+55,480-
8BOINCstats2,340,61177,970+390-
6Sicituradastra.2,158,9570-104,480-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,950180,580-528,040-
2AMD Users1,336,84927,130+17,150-
1Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica27,595,3681,136,651-161,829-
18The Scottish Boinc Team7,270,98236,494-760,646-
15The Planetary Society5,300,403290,262-62,7688 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,469,54337,688-12,712-
10Russia2,448,11564,450-77,950-
8BOINCstats2,417,56476,953-1,017-
6Sicituradastra.2,158,9570+0-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500-180,580-
2AMD Users1,408,68171,832+44,702-
1Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica28,667,6881,072,320-64,331-
18The Scottish Boinc Team7,466,107195,125+158,631-
15The Planetary Society5,495,805195,402-94,860-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,655,334185,791+148,103-
10Russia2,549,715101,600+37,150-
8BOINCstats2,505,12187,557+10,604-
6Sicituradastra.2,169,44710,490+10,490-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
2AMD Users1,457,00948,328-23,504-
1Anguillan Pirates1,135,6150+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#20 SRbase Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27SRBaseProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica30,022,6251,354,937+282,617-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,616,8231,150,716+955,591-
15The Planetary Society5,682,646186,841-8,561-
12meisterkuehler.de Team2,733,53478,200-107,591-
10Russia2,716,825167,110+65,510-
8BOINCstats2,636,717131,596+44,039-
6Sicituradastra.2,169,4470-10,490-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,017,9500+0-
2AMD Users1,504,33047,321-1,007-
1Anguillan Pirates1,278,795143,180+143,180-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “SRBase”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest