TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#41 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 18, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 46TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 46vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica24,426,851370,456+133,180-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,421,3340+0-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,737,60426,705-41,029-
10BOINCstats1,578,29627,939+2,787-
8Sicituradastra.1,213,02773,851-89,678-
6The Planetary Society1,108,57119,553+8,194-
4SETI@Netherlands668,88917,595-36,520-
2meisterkuehler.de Team486,6780+0-
1SETIKAH@KOREA383,3172,479-4,934-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#42 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 25, 2019 2:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 47TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 47vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica24,704,982278,131-92,325-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,421,3340+0-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,775,21137,607+10,902-
10BOINCstats1,618,48240,186+12,247-
8Sicituradastra.1,226,11513,088-60,763-
6The Planetary Society1,124,83416,263-3,290-
4SETI@Netherlands700,38731,498+13,903-
2meisterkuehler.de Team486,6780+0-
1SETIKAH@KOREA389,8666,549+4,070-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#43 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 02, 2019 2:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 48TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 48vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica25,001,879296,897+18,766-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,421,3340+0-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,821,34246,131+8,524-
10BOINCstats1,655,27236,790-3,396-
8Sicituradastra.1,235,3379,222-3,866-
6The Planetary Society1,148,62523,791+7,528-
4SETI@Netherlands736,99036,603+5,105-
2meisterkuehler.de Team486,6780+0-
1SETIKAH@KOREA402,43112,565+6,016-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#44 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 09, 2019 2:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 49TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 49vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica25,366,331364,452+67,555-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,430,3749,040+9,040-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,852,57731,235-14,896-
10BOINCstats1,680,60825,336-11,454-
8Sicituradastra.1,235,782445-8,777-
6The Planetary Society1,169,73221,107-2,684-
4SETI@Netherlands769,53832,548-4,055-
2meisterkuehler.de Team486,6780+0-
1SETIKAH@KOREA409,4457,014-5,551-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest