TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 2465
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#1 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Thu Feb 21, 2019 1:09 pm

Weekly stats for TSBT on Formula Boinc will go in here.

Find WEEKLY tables in this thread
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Thu Feb 21, 2019 3:33 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 90 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors

Week 7TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 7vs. week before
25Ars Technica1,992,56576,0729,206 less
18The Scottish Boinc Team553,0388,29815,931 less
15BOINCstats225,14212,4593,830 less
12BOINC@Denmark186,37959217,221 less
10The Planetary Society185,1569,11232,984 less
8meisterkuehler.de Team58,42400 more
6AMD Users54,5476,4192,057 less
4SETIKAH@KOREA54,29314,3948,500 more
2Microsoft41,9184,822513 less
1BOINC Synergy40,1924,0196,054 less

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 25, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 8TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 8vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica2,054,92462,35913,713 less47 wks
18The Scottish Boinc Team645,82392,78584,487 more-
15BOINCstats248,40623,26410,805 more-
12The Planetary Society227,10441,94832,836 more-
10BOINC@Denmark189,9253,5462,954 more-
8meisterkuehler.de Team66,7298,3058,305 more-
6SETIKAH@KOREA63,4939,2005,194 less-
4AMD Users60,7456,198221 less-
2BOINC Synergy49,3419,1495,130 more-
1Microsoft46,9004,982160 more-

User avatar
Alez
[ TSBT's Pirate ]
[ TSBT's Pirate ]
Posts: 9197
Joined: Thu Oct 04, 2012 1:22 pm
Location: roaming the planet

#4 Re: FB Weekly Standings

Unread post by Alez » Mon Mar 04, 2019 1:42 am

Think this table may be a bit outdated by next week. :pray:
The best form of help from above is a sniper on the rooftop....
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:29 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica2,121,35766,4334,074 more1 wk
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,919,8051,273,9821,181,197 more-
15BOINCstats276,20927,8034,539 more-
12The Planetary Society233,4066,30235,646 less-
10BOINC@Denmark217,72527,80024,254 more-
8meisterkuehler.de Team90,95224,22315,918 more-
6SETIKAH@KOREA71,2187,7251,475 less-
4AMD Users65,3514,6061,592 less-
2BOINC Synergy53,8104,4694,680 less-
1Microsoft51,7124,812170 less-

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team9,263,6227,343,8176,069,835 more-
18Ars Technica2,202,43381,07614,643 more-
15BOINCstats291,65715,44812,355 less-
12The Planetary Society268,00134,59528,293 more-
10BOINC@Denmark245,76928,044244 more-
8meisterkuehler.de Team90,952024,223 less-
6SETIKAH@KOREA79,3408,122397 more-
4AMD Users72,3386,9872,381 more-
2BOINC Synergy59,6555,8451,376 more-
1Microsoft57,0515,339527 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team10,404,3171,140,6956,203,122 less-
18Ars Technica2,253,71451,28129,795 less-
15BOINCstats307,28115,624176 more-
12The Planetary Society291,30223,30111,294 less-
10BOINC@Denmark269,92424,1553,889 less-
8meisterkuehler.de Team90,95200 more-
6SETIKAH@KOREA86,4627,1221,000 less-
4AMD Users85,30812,9705,983 more-
2BOINC Synergy66,2286,573728 more-
1Team Norway62,06114,0192,310 less-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,189,200784,883-355,812-
18Ars Technica2,266,56212,848-38,433-
15BOINCstats329,42622,145+6,521-
12The Planetary Society324,37533,073+9,772-
10BOINC@Denmark296,06626,142+1,987-
8meisterkuehler.de Team102,56211,610+11,610-
6AMD Users93,6188,310-4,660-
4SETIKAH@KOREA90,4233,961-3,161-
2Team Norway75,97613,915-104-
1BOINC Synergy71,2355,007-1,566-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,243,00353,803-731,080-
18Ars Technica2,276,68710,125-2,723-
15BOINCstats358,36728,941+6,796-
12The Planetary Society345,29620,921-12,152-
10BOINC@Denmark322,21626,150+8-
8meisterkuehler.de Team108,6626,100-5,510-
6AMD Users102,2548,636+326-
4SETIKAH@KOREA98,4818,058+4,097-
2Team Norway91,27015,294+1,379-
1BOINC Synergy73,5262,291-2,716-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#10 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,245,0622,059-51,744-
18Ars Technica2,302,62325,936+15,811-
15BOINCstats402,83244,465+15,524-
12The Planetary Society357,93312,637-8,284-
10BOINC@Denmark347,58225,366-784-
8meisterkuehler.de Team108,6620-6,100-
6AMD Users107,4985,244-3,392-
4SETIKAH@KOREA106,2847,803-255-
2Team Norway95,2473,977-11,317-
1BOINC Synergy81,5738,047+5,756-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,248,8803,818+1,759-
18Ars Technica2,368,20865,585+39,649-
15BOINCstats460,34957,517+13,052-
12The Planetary Society389,14131,208+18,571-
10BOINC@Denmark376,03628,454+3,088-
8meisterkuehler.de Team127,71319,051+19,051-
6SETIKAH@KOREA114,9358,651+848-
4AMD Users107,4980-5,244-
2Team Norway95,2470-3,977-
1BOINC Synergy84,3342,761-5,286-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,279,40730,527+26,709-
18Ars Technica2,458,95990,751+25,166-
15BOINCstats515,60855,259-2,258-
12The Planetary Society409,62920,488-10,720-
10BOINC@Denmark407,45231,416+2,962-
8Anguillan Pirates337,250319,838+306,23938 wk
6meisterkuehler.de Team147,37919,666+615-
4SETIKAH@KOREA122,4637,528-1,123-
2AMD Users109,8662,368+2,368-
1Team Norway95,2470+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:50 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,331,45752,050+21,523-
18Anguillan Pirates2,615,8072,278,557+1,958,7194 wk
15Ars Technica2,533,81474,855-15,896-
12BOINCstats605,82790,219+34,960-
10The Planetary Society444,75235,123+14,635-
8BOINC@Denmark438,56831,116-300-
6meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790-19,666-
4SETIKAH@KOREA134,81312,350+4,822-
2AMD Users115,9436,077+3,709-
1Team Norway95,2470+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:40 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,340,1898,732-43,318-
18Anguillan Pirates2,739,114123,307-2,155,250-
15Ars Technica2,599,18965,375-9,480-
12BOINCstats689,49783,670-6,549-
10BOINC@Denmark466,28527,717-3,399-
8The Planetary Society458,25413,502-21,621-
6meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790+0-
4SETIKAH@KOREA141,7236,910-5,440-
2AMD Users116,851908-5,169-
1BOINC Synergy97,3234,151+2,243-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,341,8131,624-7,108-
18Anguillan Pirates2,742,4473,333-119,974-
15Ars Technica2,678,42279,233+13,858-
12BOINCstats703,21913,722-69,948-
10BOINC@Denmark498,44132,156+4,439-
8The Planetary Society490,98232,728+19,226-
6SETIKAH@KOREA152,56710,844+3,934-
4meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790+0-
2AMD Users116,8510-908-
1BOINC Synergy100,1072,784-1,367-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,343,5631,750+126-
18Ars Technica2,778,03799,615+20,382-
15Anguillan Pirates2,744,0431,596-1,737-
12BOINCstats715,12011,901-1,821-
10BOINC@Denmark531,11532,674+518-
8The Planetary Society505,33314,351-18,377-
6SETIKAH@KOREA160,7638,196-2,648-
4meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790+0-
2SETI@Netherlands117,96244,633+36,995-
1AMD Users117,813962+962-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,358,07214,509+12,759-
18Anguillan Pirates2,902,151158,108+156,51259 wk
15Ars Technica2,841,60763,570-36,045-
12BOINCstats726,72711,607-294-
10BOINC@Denmark583,82352,708+20,034-
8The Planetary Society538,35433,021+18,670-
6SETIKAH@KOREA165,7464,983-3,213-
4meisterkuehler.de Team147,525146+146-
2AMD Users120,4592,646+1,684-
1SETI@Netherlands119,2981,336-43,297-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:43 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,464,719106,647+92,138-
18Anguillan Pirates3,265,317363,166+205,05832 wk
15Ars Technica2,909,48367,876+4,306-
12BOINCstats741,21414,487+2,880-
10BOINC@Denmark631,92248,099-4,609-
8The Planetary Society550,18011,826-21,195-
6SETIKAH@KOREA171,8976,151+1,168-
4meisterkuehler.de Team148,517992+846-
2AMD Users120,601142-2,504-
1SETI@Netherlands119,589291-1,045-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team12,913,3821,448,663+1,342,016-
18Anguillan Pirates3,265,3170-363,166-
15Ars Technica2,973,63564,152-3,724-
12BOINCstats756,95615,742+1,255-
10BOINC@Denmark689,43257,510+9,411-
8The Planetary Society567,80317,623+5,797-
6SETIKAH@KOREA179,9248,027+1,876-
4meisterkuehler.de Team159,71411,197+10,205-
2AMD Users141,44820,847+20,705-
1SETI@Netherlands119,5890-291-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 873
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#20 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:05 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team12,988,50875,126-1,373,537-
18Anguillan Pirates3,265,3170+0-
15Ars Technica3,034,40860,773-3,379-
12BOINCstats822,92465,968+50,226-
10BOINC@Denmark748,13258,700+1,190-
8The Planetary Society588,34920,546+2,923-
6SETIKAH@KOREA192,40112,477+4,450-
4meisterkuehler.de Team177,53317,819+6,622-
2AMD Users141,596148-20,699-
1BOINC Synergy123,6615,919+4,109-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests