TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:40 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,340,1898,732-43,318-
18Anguillan Pirates2,739,114123,307-2,155,250-
15Ars Technica2,599,18965,375-9,480-
12BOINCstats689,49783,670-6,549-
10BOINC@Denmark466,28527,717-3,399-
8The Planetary Society458,25413,502-21,621-
6meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790+0-
4SETIKAH@KOREA141,7236,910-5,440-
2AMD Users116,851908-5,169-
1BOINC Synergy97,3234,151+2,243-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest