TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team11,341,8131,624-7,108-
18Anguillan Pirates2,742,4473,333-119,974-
15Ars Technica2,678,42279,233+13,858-
12BOINCstats703,21913,722-69,948-
10BOINC@Denmark498,44132,156+4,439-
8The Planetary Society490,98232,728+19,226-
6SETIKAH@KOREA152,56710,844+3,934-
4meisterkuehler.de Team147,3790+0-
2AMD Users116,8510-908-
1BOINC Synergy100,1072,784-1,367-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest