TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 889
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team12,913,3821,448,663+1,342,016-
18Anguillan Pirates3,265,3170-363,166-
15Ars Technica2,973,63564,152-3,724-
12BOINCstats756,95615,742+1,255-
10BOINC@Denmark689,43257,510+9,411-
8The Planetary Society567,80317,623+5,797-
6SETIKAH@KOREA179,9248,027+1,876-
4meisterkuehler.de Team159,71411,197+10,205-
2AMD Users141,44820,847+20,705-
1SETI@Netherlands119,5890-291-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Ahrefs [Bot] and 1 guest