TN-Grid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,011,40422,896-52,230-
18Anguillan Pirates3,486,125220,808+220,80849 wk
15Ars Technica3,079,46045,052-15,721-
12BOINCstats940,432117,508+51,540-
10BOINC@Denmark797,34549,213-9,487-
8The Planetary Society619,48131,132+10,586-
6meisterkuehler.de Team194,72617,193-626-
4SETIKAH@KOREA192,4010-12,477-
2SETI@Netherlands145,88226,293+26,293-
1AMD Users141,5960-148-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,023,36011,956-10,940-
18Anguillan Pirates4,328,300842,175+621,36711 wk
15Ars Technica3,407,798328,338+283,28631 wk
12BOINCstats1,016,24675,814-41,694-
10BOINC@Denmark860,90663,561+14,348-
8The Planetary Society630,76111,280-19,852-
6meisterkuehler.de Team219,15124,425+7,232-
4SETI@Netherlands202,38256,500+30,207-
2SETIKAH@KOREA201,9759,574+9,574-
1AMD Users142,034438+438-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,028,2014,841-7,115-
18Anguillan Pirates5,174,854846,554+4,37910 wk
15Ars Technica3,889,274481,476+153,13820 wk
12BOINCstats1,076,52560,279-15,535-
10BOINC@Denmark923,85162,945-616-
8The Planetary Society661,58530,824+19,544-
6SETI@Netherlands275,07972,697+16,197-
4meisterkuehler.de Team234,14614,995-9,430-
2SETIKAH@KOREA211,0659,090-484-
1Boinc UK146,27215,355+2,883-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,045,60917,408+12,567-
18Anguillan Pirates5,195,90421,050-825,504-
15Ars Technica4,699,618810,344+328,86811 wk
12BOINCstats1,095,55919,034-41,245-
10BOINC@Denmark986,54062,689-256-
8The Planetary Society685,13223,547-7,277-
6SETI@Netherlands288,50513,426-59,271-
4meisterkuehler.de Team247,93013,784-1,211-
2SETIKAH@KOREA217,4576,392-2,698-
1Boinc UK157,37311,101-4,254-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:25 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,054,7589,149-8,259-
18Ars Technica6,285,4711,585,853+775,5095 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,292,00596,101+75,051-
12BOINCstats1,111,20815,649-3,385-
10BOINC@Denmark990,7104,170-58,519-
8The Planetary Society718,39633,264+9,717-
6SETI@Netherlands328,78440,279+26,853-
4meisterkuehler.de Team261,51313,583-201-
2SETIKAH@KOREA230,35112,894+6,502-
1Boinc UK170,94213,569+2,468-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,062,5687,810-1,339-
18Ars Technica6,913,695628,224-957,62910 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,439,316147,311+51,21055 wk
12BOINCstats1,128,86817,660+2,011-
10BOINC@Denmark1,001,76311,053+6,883-
8The Planetary Society736,61018,214-15,050-
6SETI@Netherlands366,76337,979-2,300-
4meisterkuehler.de Team275,03313,520-63-
2SETIKAH@KOREA239,5759,224-3,670-
1Boinc UK185,80414,862+1,293-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,074,29711,729+3,919-
18Ars Technica7,414,867501,172-127,05212 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7913,475-143,836-
12BOINCstats1,142,72713,859-3,801-
10BOINC@Denmark1,036,29134,528+23,475-
8The Planetary Society762,67326,063+7,849-
6SETI@Netherlands368,2451,482-36,497-
4meisterkuehler.de Team288,89113,858+338-
2SETIKAH@KOREA243,8534,278-4,946-
1Boinc UK204,75518,951+4,089-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,079,5005,203-6,526-
18Ars Technica8,095,454680,587+179,4158 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910-3,475-
12BOINCstats1,169,60826,881+13,022-
10BOINC@Denmark1,073,56537,274+2,746-
8The Planetary Society765,1002,427-23,636-
6SETI@Netherlands369,088843-639-
4meisterkuehler.de Team302,40313,512-346-
2SETIKAH@KOREA254,00310,150+5,872-
1Boinc UK221,18116,426-2,525-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:29 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,081,2251,725-3,478-
18Ars Technica8,717,304621,850-58,7378 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINCstats1,195,70426,096-785-
10BOINC@Denmark1,110,26436,699-575-
8The Planetary Society789,78324,683+22,256-
6SETI@Netherlands369,0880-843-
4meisterkuehler.de Team316,89514,492+980-
2SETIKAH@KOREA260,4356,432-3,718-
1Boinc UK230,9449,763-6,663-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,081,2250-1,725-
18Ars Technica9,286,440569,136-52,7147 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINCstats1,216,64320,939-5,157-
10BOINC@Denmark1,145,20234,938-1,761-
8The Planetary Society845,17255,389+30,706-
6SETI@Netherlands369,0880+0-
4meisterkuehler.de Team330,70913,814-678-
2SETIKAH@KOREA271,13410,699+4,267-
1Boinc UK238,5537,609-2,154-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team13,085,8454,620+4,620-
18Ars Technica12,500,2572,211,163+1,208,5091 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINCstats1,253,8578,145-20,924-
10BOINC@Denmark1,211,90328,887-8,927-
8The Planetary Society883,16321,091+4,191-
6SETI@Netherlands411,6051,436-39,645-
4meisterkuehler.de Team343,9895,383-2,514-
2SETIKAH@KOREA296,22411,996-1,098-
1Boinc UK253,7447,403-385-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:18 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica15,105,5512,605,294+394,131-
18The Scottish Boinc Team14,731,6311,645,786+1,641,166-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINCstats1,272,69918,842+10,697-
10BOINC@Denmark1,232,69820,795-8,092-
8The Planetary Society905,90422,741+1,650-
6SETI@Netherlands411,6050-1,436-
4meisterkuehler.de Team358,27314,284+8,901-
2SETIKAH@KOREA303,5457,321-4,675-
1Boinc UK262,3998,655+1,252-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:46 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team18,416,0553,684,424+2,038,638-
18Ars Technica17,012,2311,906,680-698,614-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINCstats1,281,2208,521-10,321-
10BOINC@Denmark1,259,05526,357+5,562-
8The Planetary Society921,77215,868-6,873-
6SETI@Netherlands418,7287,123+7,123-
4meisterkuehler.de Team395,47137,198+22,914-
2SETIKAH@KOREA315,92612,381+5,060-
1Boinc UK268,8916,492-2,163-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team18,946,419530,364-3,154,060-
18Ars Technica18,734,4111,722,180-184,5001 wk
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,342,30183,246+56,889-
10BOINCstats1,293,73612,516+3,995-
8The Planetary Society956,08034,308+18,440-
6SETI@Netherlands482,44063,712+56,589-
4meisterkuehler.de Team427,40531,934-5,264-
2SETIKAH@KOREA327,96612,040-341-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic279,38259,287+1,857,142-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica20,672,4731,938,062+215,882-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,399,320452,901-77,463-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,395,97353,672-29,574-
10BOINCstats1,353,66259,926+47,410-
8The Planetary Society987,90431,824-2,484-
6SETI@Netherlands490,8708,430-55,282-
4meisterkuehler.de Team452,31024,905-7,029-
2SETIKAH@KOREA333,8145,848-6,192-
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic280,5431,161-58,126-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 932
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 TN-Grid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:22 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41TN-GridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica22,895,3322,222,859+284,797-
18The Scottish Boinc Team19,414,88715,567-437,334-
15Anguillan Pirates5,442,7910+0-
12BOINC@Denmark1,445,17549,202-4,470-
10BOINCstats1,403,17749,515-10,411-
8The Planetary Society1,008,32020,416-11,408-
6SETI@Netherlands509,43018,560+10,130-
4meisterkuehler.de Team461,5879,277-15,628-
2Sicituradastra.412,240197,570+112,868-
1SETIKAH@KOREA340,7256,911+1,063-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “TN-Grid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest