Amicable Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2177
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Amicable Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 13, 2020 3:28 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 2Amicable NumbersProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 2vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin603,588,041380,926,380+158,434,245-
18Czech National Team186,792,153112,113,575+37,434,997-
15Russia Team114,649,80291,646,011+69,137,047-
12[H]ard|OCP87,229,83013,809,111-59,423,2933 wk
10Rechenkraft.net83,675,00945,679,445+7,760,080-
8L'Alliance Francophone58,435,78238,303,192+20,004,342-
6Crunching@EVGA54,388,75644,298,535+34,863,053-
4USA44,558,30927,064,490+12,133,6821 wk
2TeAm AnandTech39,260,25932,383,049+26,366,6531 wk
1The Scottish Boinc Team37,414,48735,233,742+33,058,025-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2177
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Amicable Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 20, 2020 1:21 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 3Amicable NumbersProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 3vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin930,836,629327,248,588-53,677,792-
18Czech National Team289,423,928102,631,775-9,481,800-
15Russia Team214,718,004100,068,202+8,422,191-
12TeAm AnandTech145,569,906106,309,647+73,926,598-
10Rechenkraft.net130,660,16846,985,159+1,305,7141 wk
8The Scottish Boinc Team128,889,59491,475,107+56,241,365-
6L'Alliance Francophone110,452,38052,016,598+13,713,406-
4[H]ard|OCP89,109,7831,879,953-11,929,158-
2USA74,576,03630,017,727+2,953,237-
1BOINC@Poland56,863,45825,813,467+5,304,886-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2177
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Amicable Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 27, 2020 12:08 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 4Amicable NumbersProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 4vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin1,292,471,271361,634,642+34,386,054-
18Czech National Team398,283,475108,859,547+6,227,772-
15Russia Team321,034,487106,316,483+6,248,281-
12TeAm AnandTech267,096,920121,527,014+15,217,367-
10Rechenkraft.net183,585,97952,925,811+5,940,652-
8L'Alliance Francophone175,081,75464,629,374+12,612,776-
6The Scottish Boinc Team173,830,73044,941,136-46,533,971-
4USA119,141,18244,565,146+14,547,419-
2[H]ard|OCP106,555,74917,445,966+15,566,013-
1BOINC@Poland86,156,54729,293,089+3,479,622-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2177
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 Amicable Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 03, 2020 12:02 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 5Amicable NumbersProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 5vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin1,702,971,024410,499,753+48,865,111-
18Czech National Team429,935,05131,651,576-77,207,97124 wk
15Russia Team428,868,605107,834,118+1,517,635-
12TeAm AnandTech291,495,29524,398,375-97,128,6395 wk
10L'Alliance Francophone239,054,85463,973,100-656,274-
8Rechenkraft.net232,580,97848,994,999-3,930,812-
6The Scottish Boinc Team214,547,10040,716,370-4,224,766-
4USA159,064,55239,923,370-4,641,776-
2[H]ard|OCP143,498,53936,942,790+19,496,824-
1BOINC@Poland115,702,57629,546,029+252,940-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2177
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 Amicable Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 10, 2020 12:46 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 6Amicable NumbersProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 6vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin2,109,191,321406,220,297-4,279,456-
18Russia Team519,448,17090,579,565-17,254,553-
15Czech National Team439,847,5329,912,481-21,739,09521 wk
12L'Alliance Francophone314,615,30175,560,447+11,587,347-
10TeAm AnandTech297,169,3355,674,040-18,724,3355 wk
8Rechenkraft.net281,418,74548,837,767-157,232-
6The Scottish Boinc Team234,495,11219,948,012-20,768,358-
4USA198,591,42439,526,872-396,4982 wk
2[H]ard|OCP143,799,332300,793-36,641,997-
1BOINC@Poland138,945,63423,243,058-6,302,97129 wk
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Amicable Numbers”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest