Acoustics Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:29 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,585,610116,0044,942,560 less-
18Ukraine5,864,082126,756641,256 less1091 wk
15AMD Users2,172,7861,7229,702 less-
12SETIKAH@KOREA1,924,48211,970163,338 less-
10BOINCstats855,75065,26854,768 less-
8Ars Technica829,8782,81460,186 less-
6Russia541,80038,51452,080 less-
4US NAVY504,3364,66248,048 less-
2meisterkuehler.de Team440,8326,6787,098 less-
1Microsoft328,4821,59625,410 less-

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 2118
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#2 Re: Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:49 am

Heads up, Ukraine will overtake us in 20 years !!!
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,589,2643,654112,350 less-
18Ukraine6,890,4781,026,396899,640 more11 wk
15AMD Users2,187,15014,36412,642 more-
12SETIKAH@KOREA2,170,224245,742233,772 more64 wk
10BOINCstats1,004,808149,05883,790 more-
8Ars Technica897,03667,15864,344 more-
6Russia577,24835,4483,066 less-
4US NAVY544,40440,06835,406 more-
2meisterkuehler.de Team449,7788,9462,268 more-
1Microsoft366,82838,34636,750 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,589,348843,570 less-
18Ukraine7,008,330117,852908,544 less-
15SETIKAH@KOREA2,475,438305,21459,472 more50 wk
12AMD Users2,239,44052,29037,926 more-
10BOINCstats1,086,03681,22867,830 less-
8Ars Technica963,31266,276882 less-
6US NAVY615,93071,52631,458 more-
4Russia593,37616,12819,320 less-
2meisterkuehler.de Team462,58812,8103,864 more-
1The Planetary Society419,58056,15431,836 less-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,589,600252+168-
18Ukraine7,945,938937,608+819,75611 wk
15SETIKAH@KOREA2,857,050381,612+76,39839 wk
12AMD Users2,299,62660,186+7,896-
10BOINCstats1,172,01085,974+4,746-
8Ars Technica1,032,90669,594+3,318-
6US NAVY681,24065,310-6,216-
4Russia617,27423,898+7,770-
2meisterkuehler.de Team481,15218,564+5,754-
1The Planetary Society450,03030,450-25,704-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,590,440840+588-
18Ukraine9,585,9961,640,058+702,4505 wk
15SETIKAH@KOREA3,212,160355,110-26,50241 wk
12AMD Users2,352,92453,298-6,888-
10BOINCstats1,254,58282,572-3,402-
8Ars Technica1,090,90858,002-11,592-
6US NAVY732,43851,198-14,112-
4Russia637,26619,992-3,906-
2meisterkuehler.de Team497,99416,842-1,722-
1The Planetary Society468,42618,396-12,054-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,591,7421,302+462-
18Ukraine10,498,068912,072-727,9868 wk
15SETIKAH@KOREA3,417,162205,002-150,10870 wk
12AMD Users2,376,65423,730-29,568-
10BOINCstats1,291,54236,960-45,612-
8Ars Technica1,118,37627,468-30,534-
6US NAVY757,84825,410-25,788-
4Russia648,64811,382-8,610-
2meisterkuehler.de Team502,9084,914-11,928-
1The Planetary Society485,26816,842-1,554-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,591,7420-1,302-
18Ukraine10,498,0680-912,072-
15SETIKAH@KOREA3,417,1620-205,002-
12AMD Users2,376,6540-23,730-
10BOINCstats1,291,5420-36,960-
8Ars Technica1,118,3760-27,468-
6US NAVY757,8480-25,410-
4Russia648,6480-11,382-
2meisterkuehler.de Team502,9080-4,914-
1The Planetary Society485,2680-16,842-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Acoustics”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest