Acoustics Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Acoustics Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19Acoustics@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team17,591,7420+0-
18Ukraine10,498,0680+0-
15SETIKAH@KOREA3,417,1620+0-
12AMD Users2,376,6540+0-
10BOINCstats1,291,5420+0-
8Ars Technica1,118,3760+0-
6US NAVY757,8480+0-
4Russia648,6480+0-
2meisterkuehler.de Team502,9080+0-
1The Planetary Society485,2680+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “Acoustics”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest