Rakesearch Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Wed Apr 10, 2019 10:02 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine14,018,3271,379,006+1,303,710-
18The Scottish Boinc Team5,429,298445,300+286,915-
15The Planetary Society4,478,173242,679-127,335-
12meisterkuehler.de Team4,026,105227,196-457,528-
10Ars Technica3,534,57679,238+12,632-
8Russia3,217,786104,168-27,443-
6SETIKAH@KOREA2,134,39677,719-133,479-
4Team Norway2,122,48917,933-32,053-
2Sicituradastra.1,425,34012,369-246,606-
1BOINC@Denmark1,343,50014,049-70,932-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:25 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine17,345,2723,326,945+1,947,9395 wk
18The Scottish Boinc Team10,413,1014,983,803+4,538,503-
15meisterkuehler.de Team4,920,402894,297+667,101-
12The Planetary Society4,693,178215,005-27,674-
10Ars Technica3,601,84967,273-11,965-
8Russia3,295,61577,829-26,339-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,455,5572,125,407+2,125,407-
4SETIKAH@KOREA2,168,15533,759-43,960-
2Team Norway2,138,86416,375-1,558-
1Sicituradastra.1,425,3400-12,369-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine24,193,2726,848,000+3,521,055-
18The Scottish Boinc Team11,026,523613,422-4,370,381-
15The Planetary Society5,189,875496,697+281,692-
12meisterkuehler.de Team4,960,02039,618-854,679-
10Ars Technica3,667,03165,182-2,091-
8Russia3,328,04832,433-45,396-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,617,693162,136-1,963,271-
4SETIKAH@KOREA2,208,58640,431+6,672-
2Team Norway2,170,66231,798+15,423-
1Sicituradastra.1,425,3400+0-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:51 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine27,507,5863,314,314-3,533,686-
18The Scottish Boinc Team11,118,73792,214-521,208-
15The Planetary Society5,565,897376,022-120,67520 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team5,315,816355,796+316,17823 wk
10Ars Technica3,767,257100,226+35,044-
8Russia3,328,0480-32,433-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,028,584410,891+248,75526 wk
4SETIKAH@KOREA2,251,64143,055+2,624-
2Team Norway2,170,793131-31,667-
1BOINC@Denmark1,434,03988,158+88,158-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:41 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine33,455,4875,947,901+2,633,587-
18The Scottish Boinc Team11,219,897101,160+8,946-
15The Planetary Society6,052,729486,832+110,81014 wk
12meisterkuehler.de Team5,802,319486,503+130,70715 wk
10Ars Technica3,884,697117,440+17,214-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,467,923439,339+28,44823 wk
6Russia3,370,98442,936+42,936-
4SETIKAH@KOREA2,300,14148,500+5,445-
2Team Norway2,224,17153,378+53,247-
1Sicituradastra.1,673,496248,156+248,15665 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:59 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine38,543,6525,088,165-859,736-
18Ars Technica11,368,7027,484,005+7,366,565-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,224,8454,948-96,212-
12The Planetary Society6,577,494524,765+37,9339 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team5,811,1568,837-477,666-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,985,072517,149+77,81015 wk
6Russia3,422,04951,065+8,129-
4Sicituradastra.2,403,512730,016+481,86013 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,365,73565,594+17,094-
1Team Norway2,307,09982,928+29,550-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 5:14 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine42,833,9054,290,253-797,912-
18Ars Technica40,328,92028,960,218+21,476,213-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,235,78610,941+5,993-
12The Planetary Society7,274,555697,061+172,2966 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team5,817,8536,697-2,140-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,990,6025,530-511,619-
6Russia3,471,55449,505-1,560-
4Sicituradastra.3,082,847679,335-50,68113 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,420,80955,074-10,520-
1BOINC@Denmark2,336,750334,424-15,94028 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:56 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica70,597,99430,269,074+1,308,856-
18Ukraine46,275,2423,441,337-848,916-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,278,06242,276+31,335-
12The Planetary Society7,829,820555,265-141,7967 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team5,821,9364,083-2,614-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,990,6020-5,530-
6Sicituradastra.3,825,234742,387+63,05211 wk
4Russia3,522,16250,608+1,103-
2BOINC@Denmark2,537,423200,673-133,75156 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA2,478,63657,827+2,753-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:43 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica101,294,90230,696,908+427,834-
18Ukraine47,778,9021,503,660-1,937,677-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,281,4613,399-38,877-
12The Planetary Society8,338,176508,356-46,9096 wk
10meisterkuehler.de Team5,825,7023,766-317-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,822,062831,460+831,4608 wk
6Sicituradastra.3,986,288161,054-581,33347 wk
4Russia3,574,53552,373+1,765-
2BOINC@Denmark2,649,057111,634-89,039-
1SETIKAH@KOREA2,618,172139,536+81,70964 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#10 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:49 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica131,516,82630,221,924-474,984-
18Ukraine49,929,4572,150,555+646,895-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,283,4401,979-1,420-
12The Planetary Society8,740,935402,759-105,5977 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,462,7592,640,697+1,809,2372 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,858,31932,617+28,851-
6Sicituradastra.4,255,890269,602+108,54827 wk
4Russia3,625,45250,917-1,456-
2BOINC@Denmark2,855,671206,614+94,98042 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA2,840,097221,925+82,38939 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:06 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica138,525,8387,009,012-23,212,912-
18Ukraine50,918,269988,812-1,161,743-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,283,596156-1,823-
12The Planetary Society8,855,494114,559-288,20022 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,734427,975-2,212,7228 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,882,04123,722-8,895-
6Sicituradastra.4,318,85662,966-206,636-
4Russia3,642,91617,464-33,453-
2BOINC@Denmark2,925,04469,373-137,241-
1SETIKAH@KOREA2,895,60455,507-166,418-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:33 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica140,729,2032,203,365-4,805,647-
18Ukraine51,160,970242,701-746,111-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,284,6291,033+877-
12The Planetary Society8,890,25934,765-79,794-
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,916182-427,793-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,903,16521,124-2,598-
6Sicituradastra.4,319,9131,057-61,909-
4Russia3,642,9160-17,464-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,928,81833,214-22,293-
1BOINC@Denmark2,928,2403,196-66,177-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica142,191,0431,461,840-741,525-
18Ukraine51,204,54543,575-199,126-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,284,886257-776-
12The Planetary Society8,898,7588,499-26,266-
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160-182-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,908,0254,860-16,264-
6Sicituradastra.4,320,209296-761-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,942,87614,058-19,156-
1BOINC@Denmark2,931,3843,144-52-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica142,213,00921,966-1,439,874-
18Ukraine51,204,5450-43,575-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,284,8860-257-
12The Planetary Society8,898,7580-8,499-
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,908,0250-4,860-
6Sicituradastra.4,320,2090-296-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,943,357481-13,577-
1BOINC@Denmark2,931,520136-3,008-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica142,213,0090-21,966-
18Ukraine51,204,5450+0-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,284,8860+0-
12The Planetary Society8,898,7580+0-
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,908,0250+0-
6Sicituradastra.4,320,2090+0-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,943,3570-481-
1BOINC@Denmark2,931,5200-136-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:26 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica142,936,678723,669+723,669-
18Ukraine51,204,5450+0-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,285,535649+649-
12The Planetary Society8,936,62937,871+37,87164 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,925,62317,598+17,598-
6Sicituradastra.4,321,6241,415+1,415-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,980,76837,411+37,411-
1BOINC@Denmark2,957,99326,473+26,473-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica145,085,5442,148,866+1,425,197-
18Ukraine51,210,2375,692+5,692-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,285,741206-443-
12The Planetary Society8,977,80241,173+3,30257 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,933,2927,669-9,929-
6Sicituradastra.4,322,7891,165-250-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2BOINC@Denmark3,087,909129,916+103,44364 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA3,050,91270,144+32,733-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:14 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica147,547,5642,462,020+313,154-
18Ukraine51,212,9622,725-2,967-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,285,7410-206-
12The Planetary Society9,011,66833,866-7,30768 wk
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,940,2386,946-723-
6Sicituradastra.4,324,1301,341+176-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2BOINC@Denmark3,142,57254,663-75,253-
1SETIKAH@KOREA3,110,81859,906-10,238-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Major
Boinc Major
Posts: 819
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica150,002,3962,454,832-7,188-
18Ukraine51,214,2231,261-1,464-
15The Scottish Boinc Team11,285,7410+0-
12The Planetary Society9,039,77228,104-5,762-
10LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic7,890,9160+0-
8meisterkuehler.de Team5,945,9245,686-1,260-
6Sicituradastra.4,324,1300-1,341-
4Russia3,642,9160+0-
2BOINC@Denmark3,265,059122,487+67,82466 wk
1SETIKAH@KOREA3,145,18834,370-25,536-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “RakeSearch”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest