Rakesearch Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Wed Apr 10, 2019 10:02 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine14,018,3271,379,006+1,303,710-
18The Scottish Boinc Team5,429,298445,300+286,915-
15The Planetary Society4,478,173242,679-127,335-
12meisterkuehler.de Team4,026,105227,196-457,528-
10Ars Technica3,534,57679,238+12,632-
8Russia3,217,786104,168-27,443-
6SETIKAH@KOREA2,134,39677,719-133,479-
4Team Norway2,122,48917,933-32,053-
2Sicituradastra.1,425,34012,369-246,606-
1BOINC@Denmark1,343,50014,049-70,932-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Boinc Warrant Officer Class 1
Posts: 473
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Rakesearch Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:25 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15RakeSearchProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine17,345,2723,326,945+1,947,9395 wk
18The Scottish Boinc Team10,413,1014,983,803+4,538,503-
15meisterkuehler.de Team4,920,402894,297+667,101-
12The Planetary Society4,693,178215,005-27,674-
10Ars Technica3,601,84967,273-11,965-
8Russia3,295,61577,829-26,339-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,455,5572,125,407+2,125,407-
4SETIKAH@KOREA2,168,15533,759-43,960-
2Team Norway2,138,86416,375-1,558-
1Sicituradastra.1,425,3400-12,369-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “RakeSearch”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest