DHEP Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:39 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica821,324,274115,388,472-40,185,431-
18BOINCstats73,938,6028,684,041-1,960,638-
15SETIKAH@KOREA41,212,6414,461,254-684,9175 wk
12The Scottish Boinc Team36,156,4225,633,048+3,305,198-
10Sicituradastra.23,996,0642,913,563-506,594-
8AMD Users23,185,6392,198,998-1,290,673-
6The Planetary Society19,570,7901,350,342-1,137,491-
4Microsoft17,336,5001,055,422-293,995-
2Ukraine11,240,921727,017-161,067-
1Russia8,963,5141,429,840-100,989-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “DHEP”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest