DHEP Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,630,039,760808,715,486+693,327,014-
18BOINCstats103,719,42329,780,821+21,096,780-
15Sicituradastra.57,449,63433,453,570+30,540,007-
12SETIKAH@KOREA51,024,0339,811,392+5,350,138-
10The Planetary Society48,748,17329,177,383+27,827,041-
8The Scottish Boinc Team43,815,2057,658,783+2,025,735-
6AMD Users31,110,5027,924,863+5,725,86548 wk
4Microsoft23,262,8765,926,376+4,870,954-
2team.se12,996,6987,711,548+6,848,220-
1Ukraine11,425,132184,211-542,806-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “DHEP”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest