PrimeGrid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.4,841,352,329212,643,365+24,673-
18AMD Users795,775,77923,190,880+8,393,563-
15The Scottish Boinc Team416,207,3097,711,113-4,192,649-
12Ukraine404,903,77619,764,242+7,764,7351 wk
10Russia370,497,41418,099,617+13,5525 wk
8Team Norway263,185,84410,997,800-300,67747 wk
6SETIKAH@KOREA256,477,6458,663,969-1,685,758-
4team.se229,000,2723,485,913+619,636-
2BOINCstats228,746,2014,305,975+426,687-
1LinusTechTips_Team224,688,7873,665,817+1,456,144-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:25 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.5,035,926,015194,573,686-18,069,679-
18AMD Users824,070,61028,294,831+5,103,951-
15Ukraine422,133,38717,229,611-2,534,631-
12The Scottish Boinc Team420,885,5714,678,262-3,032,851-
10Russia388,163,89717,666,483-433,1343 wk
8Team Norway271,672,6568,486,812-2,510,98840 wk
6SETIKAH@KOREA264,168,1747,690,529-973,44053 wk
4team.se235,836,1706,835,898+3,349,985-
2BOINCstats233,192,7204,446,519+140,544-
1LinusTechTips_Team227,856,6503,167,863-497,954-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.5,167,021,940131,095,925-63,477,761-
18AMD Users845,811,94421,741,334-6,553,497-
15The Scottish Boinc Team429,559,9178,674,346+3,996,084-
12Ukraine428,280,5666,147,179-11,082,432-
10Russia403,535,78415,371,887-2,294,5964 wk
8Team Norway279,171,8517,499,195-987,617-
6SETIKAH@KOREA270,253,2306,085,056-1,605,473-
4team.se244,506,9048,670,734+1,834,836-
2Microsoft238,567,48630,422,047-4,063,7119 wk
1BOINCstats238,234,6875,041,967+595,448-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.5,324,821,142157,799,202+26,703,277-
18AMD Users865,550,30819,738,364-2,002,970-
15Ukraine434,399,1776,118,611-28,568-
12The Scottish Boinc Team431,206,6711,646,754-7,027,592-
10Russia412,770,6299,234,845-6,137,0423 wk
8Team Norway288,994,5369,822,685+2,323,49018 wk
6Microsoft282,064,06943,496,583+13,074,5364 wk
4SETIKAH@KOREA273,216,3382,963,108-3,121,948-
2team.se254,652,30310,145,399+1,474,66521 wk
1BOINCstats241,892,3563,657,669-1,384,298-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:29 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.5,642,586,706157,757,441-2,250,682-
18AMD Users926,926,49940,077,037+18,777,883-
15Ukraine446,692,8595,817,921-657,840-
12Russia440,880,35015,273,781+2,437,841-
10The Scottish Boinc Team434,168,3481,297,285-367,107-
8Microsoft348,081,30431,315,071-3,387,0933 wk
6Team Norway308,128,0938,366,338-2,400,88118 wk
4SETIKAH@KOREA281,362,2904,260,792+375,63252 wk
2team.se275,975,6907,856,610-5,610,16725 wk
1BOINCstats251,769,6584,912,329-52,64451 wk
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.5,813,905,884171,319,178+13,561,737-
18AMD Users969,969,80743,043,308+2,966,271-
15The Scottish Boinc Team482,894,57748,726,229+47,428,944-
12Russia458,146,41117,266,061+1,992,280-
10Ukraine454,675,4707,982,611+2,164,690-
8Microsoft380,823,74032,742,436+1,427,365-
6Team Norway315,220,0607,091,967-1,274,371-
4SETIKAH@KOREA286,742,8195,380,529+1,119,737-
2team.se284,011,4398,035,749+179,139-
1BOINCstats256,127,2494,357,591-554,738-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.6,169,167,318181,352,962+7,444,490-
18AMD Users1,023,524,02521,024,703-11,504,8127 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team644,553,22275,897,672-9,863,301-
12Russia491,708,95410,246,734-13,069,075-
10Ukraine467,210,1297,609,454+2,684,249-
8Microsoft447,850,03232,017,484-2,991,324-
6Team Norway331,264,1939,236,791+2,429,449-
4SETIKAH@KOREA302,936,2469,178,720+2,164,013-
2team.se302,352,56014,014,122+9,687,123-
1BOINCstats266,066,6105,893,801+1,848,241-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:17 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.6,339,431,877170,264,559-11,088,403-
18AMD Users1,048,688,66825,164,643+4,139,9407 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team721,672,75677,119,534+1,221,862-
12Russia498,740,3117,031,357-3,215,377-
10Microsoft479,307,29831,457,266-560,218-
8Ukraine471,580,7044,370,575-3,238,879-
6Team Norway343,486,79812,222,605+2,985,814-
4team.se319,515,67817,163,118+3,148,996-
2SETIKAH@KOREA310,681,3507,745,104-1,433,616-
1BOINCstats269,891,2623,824,652-2,069,149-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:45 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.6,505,487,113166,055,236-4,209,323-
18AMD Users1,062,514,74113,826,073-11,338,5705 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team792,749,78471,077,028-6,042,506-
12Microsoft510,217,84330,910,545-546,721-
10Russia506,079,5607,339,249+307,892-
8Ukraine479,759,0338,178,329+3,807,754-
6Team Norway357,436,75613,949,958+1,727,353-
4team.se334,108,31614,592,638-2,570,480-
2SETIKAH@KOREA318,954,5148,273,164+528,060-
1BOINCstats277,106,7997,215,537+3,390,885-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:00 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.6,705,040,221199,553,108+33,497,872-
18AMD Users1,123,122,37160,607,630+46,781,5577 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team889,455,71996,705,935+25,628,907-
12Microsoft539,633,09429,415,251-1,495,294-
10Russia514,492,7858,413,225+1,073,976-
8Ukraine500,208,13020,449,097+12,270,768-
6Team Norway370,130,70812,693,952-1,256,006-
4team.se345,673,27111,564,955-3,027,683-
2SETIKAH@KOREA330,648,26511,693,751+3,420,587-
1BOINCstats288,640,42111,533,622+4,318,085-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:05 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.6,865,072,365160,032,144-39,520,964-
18AMD Users1,151,719,66528,597,294-32,010,3363 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team981,070,63691,614,917-5,091,018-
12Microsoft564,300,66624,667,572-4,747,679-
10Ukraine523,164,66122,956,531+2,507,434-
8Russia518,164,4733,671,688-4,741,537-
6Team Norway383,023,33112,892,623+198,671-
4team.se351,589,0135,915,742-5,649,213-
2SETIKAH@KOREA339,493,0538,844,788-2,848,963-
1BOINCstats299,648,31111,007,890-525,732-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:21 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.7,048,399,250183,326,885+23,294,741-
18AMD Users1,177,296,84525,577,180-3,020,1142 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team1,064,043,88782,973,251-8,641,666-
12Microsoft593,820,74929,520,083+4,852,511-
10Ukraine546,270,50323,105,842+149,311-
8Russia521,752,5573,588,084-83,604-
6Team Norway398,233,01215,209,681+2,317,058-
4team.se355,938,1854,349,172-1,566,570-
2SETIKAH@KOREA349,797,44610,304,393+1,459,605-
1BOINCstats312,668,00513,019,694+2,011,804-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:36 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.7,227,313,389178,914,139-4,412,746-
18AMD Users1,197,274,91319,978,068-5,599,1121 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team1,142,264,90578,221,018-4,752,233-
12Microsoft618,232,39024,411,641-5,108,442-
10Ukraine555,930,3579,659,854-13,445,988-
8Russia524,731,0362,978,479-609,605-
6Team Norway409,151,67910,918,667-4,291,014-
4team.se362,704,3726,766,187+2,417,015-
2SETIKAH@KOREA358,380,2418,582,795-1,721,598-
1BOINCstats323,766,40111,098,396-1,921,298-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:51 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.7,418,453,598191,140,209+12,226,070-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,228,234,49485,969,589+7,748,571-
15AMD Users1,219,752,53122,477,618+2,499,550-
12Microsoft647,166,06928,933,679+4,522,038-
10Ukraine565,134,6889,204,331-455,523-
8Russia526,634,9971,903,961-1,074,518-
6Team Norway421,066,86411,915,185+996,518-
4SETIKAH@KOREA368,121,6539,741,412+1,158,617-
2team.se366,493,9473,789,575-2,976,612-
1BOINCstats338,876,10315,109,702+4,011,306-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.7,622,681,499204,227,901+13,087,692-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,305,072,72876,838,234-9,131,355-
15AMD Users1,271,482,22551,729,694+29,252,076-
12Microsoft678,433,79431,267,725+2,334,046-
10Ukraine571,944,6806,809,992-2,394,339-
8Russia529,511,4982,876,501+972,540-
6Team Norway433,272,24612,205,382+290,197-
4SETIKAH@KOREA380,212,23112,090,578+2,349,166-
2team.se372,427,6595,933,712+2,144,137-
1BOINCstats356,547,47717,671,374+2,561,672-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1068
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:30 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.7,858,491,996235,810,497+31,582,596-
18The Scottish Boinc Team1,388,834,90283,762,174+6,923,940-
15AMD Users1,307,127,16035,644,935-16,084,759-
12Microsoft700,307,89121,874,097-9,393,628-
10Ukraine580,752,4748,807,794+1,997,802-
8Russia534,383,3144,871,816+1,995,315-
6Team Norway449,278,94516,006,699+3,801,317-
4SETIKAH@KOREA389,375,7809,163,549-2,927,029-
2team.se384,592,62912,164,970+6,231,258-
1BOINCstats370,337,31713,789,840-3,881,534-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “PrimeGrid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests