PrimeGrid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 752
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:39 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,731,887,042193,186,334-29,797,361-
18AMD Users579,214,83333,107,612-7,528,396-
15The Scottish Boinc Team360,458,03322,405,464-67,108,773-
12Ukraine253,110,22517,919,998-5,224,315-
10Russia182,938,29922,129,433+2,053,491-
8SETIKAH@KOREA179,801,51010,866,328-1,216,675-
6Team Norway175,516,6917,268,523-1,366,064-
4team.se168,089,8238,441,392+1,362,780-
2LinusTechTips_Team162,109,3358,887,894-471,631-
1BOINC@Denmark131,334,2553,541,159-751,355-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “PrimeGrid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests