Gerasim Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,340,37949,057+29,686-
18Sicituradastra.5,335,340173,097+3,213-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,073,19416,018+12,013-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,529,955187,721+12,90121 wk
10Russia1,174,06735,978+12,652-
8Team Norway962,73342,194+3,465-
6meisterkuehler.de Team953,80719,952+19,952-
4SETIKAH@KOREA359,0829,477-1,763-
2Microsoft356,9210+0-
1BOINCstats297,9148,186+7,688-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,375,77535,396-13,661-
18Sicituradastra.5,487,695152,355-20,742-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,077,0313,837-12,181-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,627,75997,804-89,91737 wk
10Russia1,219,75345,686+9,708-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,126,149172,342+152,39024 wk
6Team Norway1,002,97340,240-1,954-
4SETIKAH@KOREA369,22410,142+665-
2Microsoft356,9210+0-
1BOINCstats298,093179-8,007-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:25 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,400,85925,084-10,312-
18Sicituradastra.5,669,216181,521+29,166-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,083,3526,321+2,484-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,715,28787,528-10,27642 wk
10Russia1,279,01259,259+13,573-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,166,45240,303-132,039-
6Team Norway1,045,21642,243+2,003-
4SETIKAH@KOREA384,36915,145+5,003-
2Microsoft356,9210+0-
1BOINCstats298,574481+302-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,428,05627,197+2,113-
18Sicituradastra.5,846,154176,938-4,583-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,084,209857-5,464-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,807,18691,899+4,37136 wk
10Russia1,317,00137,989-21,270-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,190,04623,594-16,709-
6Team Norway1,087,60442,388+145-
4SETIKAH@KOREA400,07615,707+562-
2Microsoft356,9210+0-
1BOINCstats303,8985,324+4,843-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,439,80211,746-15,451-
18Sicituradastra.6,045,406199,252+22,314-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,084,2090-857-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,898,78091,594-30535 wk
10Russia1,351,98934,988-3,001-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,208,69418,648-4,946-
6Team Norway1,103,16515,561-26,827-
4SETIKAH@KOREA416,45816,382+675-
2Microsoft358,8671,946+1,946-
1BOINCstats304,571673-4,651-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,439,8020-11,746-
18Sicituradastra.6,477,930432,524+233,272-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,087,6033,394+3,394-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,987,08488,304-3,29037 wk
10Russia1,403,12651,137+16,149-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,213,1464,452-14,196-
6Team Norway1,125,75722,592+7,031-
4SETIKAH@KOREA425,4679,009-7,373-
2Microsoft360,3231,456-490-
1BOINCstats311,6657,094+6,421-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:29 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,439,8020+0-
18Sicituradastra.8,367,4591,889,529+1,457,005-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,090,0212,418-976-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,077,65790,573+2,26935 wk
10Russia1,503,471100,345+49,20837 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,213,1460-4,452-
6Team Norway1,168,29142,534+19,942-
4SETIKAH@KOREA440,10414,637+5,628-
2Microsoft362,3091,986+530-
1BOINCstats312,9271,262-5,832-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,442,1682,366+2,366-
18Sicituradastra.8,943,342575,883-1,313,646-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,094,1044,083+1,665-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,167,68690,029-54435 wk
10Russia1,594,55191,080-9,26541 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,213,1460+0-
6Team Norway1,207,83439,543-2,991-
4SETIKAH@KOREA454,04113,937-700-
2Microsoft364,0091,700-286-
1BOINCstats313,091164-1,098-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,495,27434,575+16,044-
18Sicituradastra.9,280,25129,631-277,647-
15The Scottish Boinc Team5,101,4936,194+4,999-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,523,110255,223+155,02211 wk
10Russia1,742,25960,386-26,93662 wk
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,324,72133,918-43,739-
6Team Norway1,262,69621,198-12,466-
4SETIKAH@KOREA484,18014,861-417-
2Microsoft369,3465,337+5,337-
1BOINCstats314,067680+384-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:17 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,500,9845,710-28,86512 wk
18Sicituradastra.9,464,650184,399+154,7683 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team6,424,4701,322,977+1,316,783-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,784,792261,682+6,459-
10Russia1,807,39965,140+4,754-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,333,8659,144-24,774-
6Team Norway1,298,28835,592+14,394-
4SETIKAH@KOREA491,7997,619-7,242-
2Microsoft375,2735,927+590-
1BOINCstats320,8506,783+6,103-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:45 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,500,9840-5,71019 wk
18Sicituradastra.9,766,781302,131+117,7326 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,213,194788,724-534,253-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,925,493140,701-120,981-
10Russia2,013,701206,302+141,162-
8Team Norway1,337,97339,685+4,093-
6meisterkuehler.de Team1,333,8650-9,144-
4SETIKAH@KOREA506,14614,347+6,728-
2Microsoft375,2730-5,927-
1BOINCstats324,2593,409-3,374-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:00 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,500,9840+0-
18Sicituradastra.9,897,255130,474-171,657-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,295,32982,135-706,589-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,978,81453,321-87,380-
10Russia2,086,70673,005-133,297-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,436,101102,236+102,236-
6Team Norway1,377,65339,680-5-
4SETIKAH@KOREA521,71815,572+1,225-
2Microsoft375,2730+0-
1BOINCstats333,7539,494+6,085-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:05 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,501,538554+554-
18Sicituradastra.10,218,503321,248+190,774-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,461,219165,890+83,755-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,978,8140-53,321-
10Russia2,159,69272,986-19-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,436,1010-102,236-
6Team Norway1,416,48438,831-849-
4SETIKAH@KOREA539,51717,799+2,227-
2Microsoft376,6291,356+1,356-
1BOINCstats366,20732,454+22,960-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:21 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,502,010472-82-
18Sicituradastra.10,379,423160,920-160,328-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,592,611131,392-34,498-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,982,2953,481+3,481-
10Russia2,216,46056,768-16,218-
8Team Norway1,444,39227,908-10,923-
6meisterkuehler.de Team1,436,1010+0-
4SETIKAH@KOREA554,71815,201-2,598-
2BOINCstats424,63258,425+25,971-
1Microsoft383,8367,207+5,851-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:36 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,503,2751,265+79368 wk
18Sicituradastra.10,557,426178,003+17,083-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,797,513204,902+73,510-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,986,6744,379+898-
10Russia2,270,01453,554-3,214-
8Team Norway1,522,88978,497+50,589-
6meisterkuehler.de Team1,489,86653,765+53,765-
4SETIKAH@KOREA570,74616,028+827-
2BOINCstats485,35360,721+2,296-
1Microsoft383,8360-7,207-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:50 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,503,910635-630-
18Sicituradastra.11,379,858822,432+644,429-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,894,80497,291-107,611-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,986,6740-4,379-
10Russia2,343,77173,757+20,203-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,637,131147,265+93,500-
6Team Norway1,629,198106,309+27,812-
4BOINCstats601,387116,034+55,313-
2SETIKAH@KOREA586,77716,031+3-
1Ars Technica406,36224,842+1,252-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#37 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,507,0043,094+2,459-
18Sicituradastra.12,347,918968,060+145,628-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,947,02752,223-45,068-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,986,6740+0-
10Russia2,397,81554,044-19,713-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,810,976173,845+26,58051 wk
6Team Norway1,674,78845,590-60,719-
4BOINCstats659,55558,168-57,866-
2SETIKAH@KOREA604,15117,374+1,343-
1Ars Technica445,96939,607+14,765-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#38 Gerasim Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:30 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45Gerasim@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ukraine21,507,0040-3,094-
18Sicituradastra.12,689,393341,475-626,585-
15The Scottish Boinc Team7,970,48723,460-28,763-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,986,75379+79-
10Russia2,468,29670,481+16,437-
8meisterkuehler.de Team1,934,982124,006-49,83961 wk
6Team Norway1,716,18241,394-4,196-
4BOINCstats677,84118,286-39,882-
2SETIKAH@KOREA618,11013,959-3,415-
1BOINC@Denmark496,93456,694+21,717-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Gerasim”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest