Yafu Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1505
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Yafu Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 13, 2020 3:28 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 2YafuProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 2vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin22,917,58313,460,247+50,658,705-
18BOINC@AUSTRALIA1,521,861431,699+3,946,448-
15L'Alliance Francophone912,973586,531+9,702,506-
12TeAm AnandTech488,47777,153+6,261,735-
10SETI.Germany348,71461,048+10,304,034-
8BOINC@Poland301,036227,529+5,633,336-
6Rechenkraft.net268,854118,303+8,538,973-
4Czech National Team174,06573,406+8,033,809-
2[H]ard|OCP93,47047,827+12,267,939-
1UK BOINC Team88,6252,779+1,690,135-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1505
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Yafu Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 20, 2020 1:21 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 3YafuProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 3vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin38,114,20515,196,622+1,736,375-
18BOINC@AUSTRALIA1,535,25113,390-418,309-
15L'Alliance Francophone1,140,298227,325-359,206-
12SETI.Germany580,554231,840+170,792-
10TeAm AnandTech488,4770-77,153-
8BOINC@Poland474,323173,287-54,242-
6Czech National Team401,881227,816+154,410-
4Team China330,482290,545+262,649-
2Rechenkraft.net319,57550,721-67,582-
1[H]ard|OCP145,74552,275+4,448-
0The Scottish Boinc Team162-2,619,713-3,341,648-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1505
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Yafu Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 27, 2020 12:09 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 4YafuProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 4vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin51,590,67713,476,472-1,720,150-
18BOINC@AUSTRALIA1,559,41724,166+10,776-
15TeAm AnandTech1,214,884726,407+726,407-
12L'Alliance Francophone1,159,30719,009-208,316-
10SETI.Germany719,504138,950-92,890-
8BOINC@Poland556,84382,520-90,767-
6Czech National Team483,53281,651-146,165-
4Rechenkraft.net432,001112,426+61,705-
2Team China412,54782,065-208,480-
1[H]ard|OCP210,08964,344+12,069-
0The Scottish Boinc Team1,5551,393+3,237,212-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “YAFU”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest