Rosetta Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Rosetta Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 13, 2020 3:28 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 2Rosetta@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 2vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin40,842,47924,222,461+7,708,567-
18SETI.USA6,137,7074,320,635+3,312,579-
15XtremeSystems5,933,2252,943,180-10,287-
12Czech National Team5,606,1883,298,746+1,871,046-
10USA4,983,9052,878,322+822,841-
8Boinc@Taiwan4,664,8842,723,432+795,034-
6SETI.Germany4,407,2712,658,655+1,264,818-
4TeAm AnandTech3,648,8452,241,989+884,390-
2Team China3,499,5771,962,639+496,763-
1L'Alliance Francophone3,177,2021,980,591+1,457,761-
0The Scottish Boinc Team430,608357,479+287,438-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 Rosetta Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 20, 2020 1:21 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 3Rosetta@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 3vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin67,567,39926,724,920+2,502,459-
18Czech National Team8,488,5662,882,378-416,368-
15SETI.USA8,085,3071,947,600-2,373,035-
12XtremeSystems7,387,9441,454,719-1,488,461-
10USA6,994,6442,010,739-867,583-
8Boinc@Taiwan6,517,0721,852,188-871,244-
6SETI.Germany6,399,6431,992,372-666,283-
4TeAm AnandTech5,873,9312,225,086-16,903-
2Team China5,091,0461,591,469-371,170-
1L'Alliance Francophone4,605,8181,428,616-551,975-
0The Scottish Boinc Team599,894169,286-188,193-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1532
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 Rosetta Weekly

Post by TSBTbot » Mon Jan 27, 2020 12:09 am

League 1 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 71 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 4Rosetta@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 4vs. week beforeOvertake
25Gridcoin97,613,96930,046,570+3,321,650-
18Czech National Team11,413,5052,924,939+42,561-
15SETI.USA9,890,4691,805,162-142,438-
12USA9,465,0112,470,367+459,628-
10Boinc@Taiwan8,498,0831,981,011+128,823-
8SETI.Germany8,298,7081,899,065-93,307-
6XtremeSystems8,063,262675,318-779,401-
4TeAm AnandTech8,003,9862,130,055-95,031-
2Team China6,628,1791,537,133-54,336-
1L'Alliance Francophone6,025,9451,420,127-8,489-
0The Scottish Boinc Team773,094173,200+3,914-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Rosetta”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest