PrimeGrid Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:29 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,186,848,21488,446,2894,745,509 less-
18AMD Users186,931,06513,783,9644,722,881 less2 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team155,076,07341,673,09320,776,185 more-
12Ukraine113,866,7719,898,6481,241,382 less-
10team.se96,570,61410,335,113445,657 less-
8Team Norway87,751,3718,961,5361,199,939 less-
6SETIKAH@KOREA72,066,63111,616,460826,306 less-
4BOINCstats67,041,3337,182,676638,341 less-
2BOINC@Denmark64,073,7995,174,974163,327 less-
1BOINC Synergy59,780,3336,245,480327,719 less-

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,317,109,411130,261,19741,814,908 more-
18AMD Users201,911,69514,980,6301,196,666 more1 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team187,494,60332,418,5309,254,563 less-
12Ukraine129,618,50915,751,7385,853,090 more-
10team.se108,229,62511,659,0111,323,898 more-
8Team Norway96,570,9628,819,591141,945 less-
6SETIKAH@KOREA84,088,42212,021,791405,331 more-
4BOINCstats74,159,1247,117,79164,885 less-
2BOINC@Denmark70,124,2296,050,430875,456 more-
1LinusTechTips_Team69,167,96215,365,0307,753,309 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,449,560,057132,450,6462,189,449 more-
18AMD Users216,008,30614,096,611884,019 less-
15The Scottish Boinc Team199,098,79511,604,19220,814,338 less-
12Ukraine143,653,65314,035,1441,716,594 less23 wk
10team.se115,533,3667,303,7414,355,270 less-
8Team Norway108,962,85712,391,8953,572,304 more-
6SETIKAH@KOREA98,521,99514,433,5732,411,782 more36 wk
4LinusTechTips_Team79,354,60310,186,6415,178,389 less-
2BOINCstats79,262,3525,103,2282,014,563 less-
1BOINC@Denmark79,102,5928,978,3632,927,933 more-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,617,125,982167,565,925+35,115,279-
18AMD Users247,261,37531,253,069+17,156,458-
15The Scottish Boinc Team211,306,63812,207,843+603,651-
12Ukraine161,065,84017,412,187+3,377,04310 wk
10team.se124,217,9348,684,568+1,380,827-
8Team Norway121,430,42512,467,568+75,673-
6SETIKAH@KOREA112,123,89013,601,895-831,678-
4LinusTechTips_Team95,650,51316,295,910+6,109,26929 wk
2BOINC@Denmark89,667,25010,564,658+1,586,295-
1BOINCstats83,340,3414,077,989-1,025,239-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,772,934,006155,808,024-11,757,901-
18AMD Users295,091,72347,830,348+16,577,279-
15The Scottish Boinc Team218,060,7876,754,149-5,453,694-
12Ukraine174,494,16513,428,325-3,983,8627 wk
10Team Norway130,458,4249,027,999-3,439,56939 wk
8team.se129,899,9115,681,977-3,002,591-
6SETIKAH@KOREA120,913,0628,789,172-4,812,72348 wk
4LinusTechTips_Team107,103,63511,453,122-4,842,78824 wk
2BOINC@Denmark100,959,86511,292,615+727,95726 wk
1BOINCstats87,792,2704,451,929+373,940-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.1,958,866,114185,932,108+30,124,084-
18AMD Users350,736,65455,644,931+7,814,583-
15The Scottish Boinc Team230,158,62812,097,841+5,343,692-
12Ukraine187,020,83012,526,665-901,660-
10Team Norway140,480,00210,021,578+993,579-
8team.se137,581,3617,681,450+1,999,473-
6SETIKAH@KOREA132,160,80911,247,747+2,458,575-
4LinusTechTips_Team125,376,81818,273,183+6,820,06117 wk
2BOINC@Denmark111,107,29710,147,432-1,145,183-
1Russia103,565,90019,881,593+4,626,56517 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,112,638,477153,772,363-32,159,745-
18AMD Users432,456,18781,719,533+26,074,602-
15The Scottish Boinc Team238,010,4127,851,784-4,246,057-
12Ukraine196,893,2189,872,388-2,654,27721 wk
10Team Norway149,322,3898,842,387-1,179,191-
8team.se146,035,2978,453,936+772,486-
6SETIKAH@KOREA142,809,93810,649,129-598,61835 wk
4LinusTechTips_Team136,409,35511,032,537-7,240,64632 wk
2Russia121,334,95017,769,050-2,112,54312 wk
1BOINC@Denmark117,710,2496,602,952-3,544,480-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,315,717,013203,078,536+49,306,173-
18AMD Users505,471,21373,015,026-8,704,507-
15The Scottish Boinc Team248,538,33210,527,920+2,676,136-
12Ukraine212,045,91415,152,696+5,280,3088 wk
10Team Norway159,613,58110,291,192+1,448,805-
8SETIKAH@KOREA156,852,17914,042,241+3,393,11227 wk
6team.se152,569,8196,534,522-1,919,414-
4LinusTechTips_Team143,861,9167,452,561-3,579,976-
2Russia140,732,92419,397,974+1,628,92413 wk
1BOINC@Denmark123,500,5825,790,333-812,619-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:49 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,538,700,708222,983,695+19,905,159-
18AMD Users546,107,22140,636,008-32,379,0185 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team338,052,56989,514,237+78,986,317-
12Ukraine235,190,22723,144,313+7,991,617-
10SETIKAH@KOREA168,935,18212,083,003-1,959,238-
8Team Norway168,248,1688,634,587-1,656,605-
6Russia160,808,86620,075,942+677,968-
4team.se159,648,4317,078,612+544,090-
2LinusTechTips_Team153,221,4419,359,525+1,906,964-
1BOINC@Denmark127,793,0964,292,514-1,497,819-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3233
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#10 Re: PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Mon Apr 29, 2019 5:18 am

I think these tables show that none of the placed teams in the Marathon actually bothered about the Sprint
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:39 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,731,887,042193,186,334-29,797,361-
18AMD Users579,214,83333,107,612-7,528,396-
15The Scottish Boinc Team360,458,03322,405,464-67,108,773-
12Ukraine253,110,22517,919,998-5,224,315-
10Russia182,938,29922,129,433+2,053,491-
8SETIKAH@KOREA179,801,51010,866,328-1,216,675-
6Team Norway175,516,6917,268,523-1,366,064-
4team.se168,089,8238,441,392+1,362,780-
2LinusTechTips_Team162,109,3358,887,894-471,631-
1BOINC@Denmark131,334,2553,541,159-751,355-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.2,904,402,479172,515,437-20,670,897-
18AMD Users590,293,78211,078,949-22,028,663-
15The Scottish Boinc Team367,837,8817,379,848-15,025,616-
12Ukraine270,799,10417,688,879-231,11910 wk
10Russia206,078,12423,139,825+1,010,39211 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA189,671,9039,870,393-995,935-
6Team Norway187,526,26612,009,575+4,741,05239 wk
4team.se173,944,7275,854,904-2,586,488-
2LinusTechTips_Team168,170,5776,061,242-2,826,652-
1BOINCstats140,255,11411,562,141-166,86755 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.3,104,094,305199,691,826+27,176,389-
18AMD Users608,245,64217,951,860+6,872,911-
15The Scottish Boinc Team371,225,9903,388,109-3,991,739-
12Ukraine293,666,06322,866,959+5,178,0804 wk
10Russia228,163,62722,085,503-1,054,3228 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA196,214,7866,542,883-3,327,51056 wk
6Team Norway194,100,0446,573,778-5,435,79756 wk
4team.se182,969,3359,024,608+3,169,70434 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team173,996,3845,825,807-235,435-
1BOINCstats163,861,94523,606,831+12,044,69011 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.3,338,908,673234,814,368+35,122,542-
18AMD Users627,448,68419,203,042+1,251,182-
15The Scottish Boinc Team374,007,4112,781,421-606,688-
12Ukraine310,148,15816,482,095-6,384,8645 wk
10Russia250,023,87421,860,247-225,2567 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA204,149,3907,934,604+1,391,72133 wk
6Team Norway200,118,8946,018,850-554,92854 wk
4team.se192,095,7149,126,379+101,77129 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team186,817,04112,820,657+6,994,85019 wk
1BOINCstats170,709,0396,847,094-16,759,73751 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:42 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.3,575,098,997236,190,324+1,375,956-
18AMD Users645,851,64018,402,956-800,086-
15The Scottish Boinc Team377,150,4163,143,005+361,584-
12Ukraine319,107,9518,959,793-7,522,30210 wk
10Russia263,755,99313,732,119-8,128,12811 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA209,113,5764,964,186-2,970,418-
6Team Norway205,670,2295,551,335-467,515-
4team.se201,187,2449,091,530-34,84930 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team199,056,73412,239,693-580,96420 wk
1BOINCstats176,541,9785,832,939-1,014,155-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.3,786,597,140211,498,143-24,692,181-
18AMD Users665,445,11619,593,476+1,190,520-
15The Scottish Boinc Team379,418,2692,267,853-875,152-
12Ukraine325,792,2066,684,255-2,275,53813 wk
10Russia282,653,35018,897,357+5,165,2386 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA214,640,4625,526,886+562,70051 wk
6Team Norway213,494,7967,824,567+2,273,23230 wk
4team.se207,525,9986,338,754-2,752,77643 wk
2LinusTechTips_Team206,569,5877,512,853-4,726,84033 wk
1BOINCstats183,152,8436,610,865+777,92646 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.4,003,645,144217,048,004+5,549,861-
18AMD Users694,434,01528,988,899+9,395,423-
15The Scottish Boinc Team390,325,56610,907,297+8,639,444-
12Ukraine339,277,00313,484,797+6,800,54220 wk
10Russia300,253,85317,600,503-1,296,85414 wk
8SETIKAH@KOREA221,667,4387,026,976+1,500,090-
6Team Norway221,436,5327,941,736+117,169-
4team.se213,188,4565,662,458-676,296-
2LinusTechTips_Team211,692,1705,122,583-2,390,270-
1BOINCstats194,605,61111,452,768+4,841,903-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.4,208,881,924205,236,780-11,811,224-
18AMD Users724,463,50330,029,488+1,040,589-
15The Scottish Boinc Team394,377,2924,051,726-6,855,571-
12Ukraine357,225,45617,948,453+4,463,6563 wk
10Russia317,571,96417,318,111-282,3926 wk
8Team Norway231,169,1349,732,602+1,790,86629 wk
6SETIKAH@KOREA230,064,4518,397,013+1,370,03738 wk
4team.se217,870,2444,681,788-980,670-
2LinusTechTips_Team215,832,2134,140,043-982,540-
1BOINCstats208,311,12713,705,516+2,252,74820 wk

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.4,416,090,272207,208,348+1,971,568-
18AMD Users757,787,58233,324,079+3,294,591-
15The Scottish Boinc Team396,592,4342,215,142-1,836,584-
12Ukraine373,140,02715,914,571-2,033,8822 wk
10Russia334,311,73216,739,768-578,3435 wk
8Team Norway240,889,5679,720,433-12,16921 wk
6SETIKAH@KOREA237,463,9497,399,498-997,51531 wk
4team.se222,648,0824,777,838+96,05068 wk
2BOINCstats220,560,93812,249,811-1,455,70518 wk
1LinusTechTips_Team218,813,2972,981,084-1,158,959-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1103
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#20 PrimeGrid Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27PrimeGridProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.4,628,708,964212,618,692+5,410,344-
18AMD Users772,584,89914,797,317-18,526,762-
15The Scottish Boinc Team408,496,19611,903,762+9,688,620-
12Ukraine385,139,53411,999,507-3,915,064-
10Russia352,397,79718,086,065+1,346,29710 wk
8Team Norway252,188,04411,298,477+1,578,044-
6SETIKAH@KOREA247,813,67610,349,727+2,950,229-
4team.se225,514,3592,866,277-1,911,561-
2BOINCstats224,440,2263,879,288-8,370,523-
1LinusTechTips_Team221,022,9702,209,673-771,411-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “PrimeGrid”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests