Collatz Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#21 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.50,388,053,8001,418,329,696-691,668,980-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,572,210,793650,505,330+584,536,173-
15The Planetary Society7,893,555,712241,017,979-88,106,509-
12BOINC Synergy6,369,779,653210,059,655-78,174,014-
10BOINCstats5,122,071,990199,329,044-51,964,040-
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,535,248,9633,354,177+2,391,557-
6BOINC@Denmark4,100,084,992128,135,394-71,585,948-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,138,199,10564,540,179-47,739,515-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,603,307,82665,708,614-45,496,151-
1Ars Technica2,426,013,02731,954,159-13,548,519-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#22 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.52,082,094,6221,694,040,822+275,711,126-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,722,047,006149,836,213-500,669,117-
15The Planetary Society8,257,297,451363,741,739+122,723,7603 wk
12BOINC Synergy6,709,712,480339,932,827+129,873,17211 wk
10BOINCstats5,372,890,036250,818,046+51,489,00234 wk
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,633,724,71398,475,750+95,121,573-
6BOINC@Denmark4,256,197,023156,112,031+27,976,637-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,168,329,50230,130,397-34,409,782-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,714,453,925111,146,099+45,437,485-
1Ars Technica2,465,037,87939,024,852+7,070,693-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#23 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.53,873,967,6101,791,872,988+97,832,166-
18The Scottish Boinc Team8,813,082,15391,035,147-58,801,066-
15The Planetary Society8,590,848,396333,550,945-30,190,7941 wk
12BOINC Synergy7,018,869,835309,157,355-30,775,4729 wk
10BOINCstats5,634,901,695262,011,659+11,193,61319 wk
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,750,767,209117,042,496+18,566,746-
6BOINC@Denmark4,410,177,982153,980,959-2,131,07270 wk
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,281,349,213113,019,711+82,889,314-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,816,195,142101,741,217-9,404,882-
1Ars Technica2,504,958,48239,920,603+895,751-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#24 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.55,634,929,2861,760,961,676-30,911,312-
18The Planetary Society8,927,325,021336,476,625+2,925,680-
15The Scottish Boinc Team8,878,971,08365,888,930-25,146,217-
12BOINC Synergy7,339,958,434321,088,599+11,931,2447 wk
10BOINCstats5,896,542,273261,640,578-371,08116 wk
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,838,257,73187,490,522-29,551,974-
6BOINC@Denmark4,557,852,137147,674,155-6,306,80453 wk
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,340,562,30659,213,093-53,806,618-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,910,981,03394,785,891-6,955,326-
1Ars Technica2,557,473,90452,515,422+12,594,819-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.57,418,200,1221,783,270,836+22,309,160-
18The Planetary Society9,255,895,962328,570,941-7,905,684-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,036,334,645157,363,562+91,474,632-
12BOINC Synergy7,692,229,897352,271,463+31,182,8647 wk
10BOINCstats6,154,253,966257,711,693-3,928,88529 wk
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,905,898,15367,640,422-19,850,100-
6BOINC@Denmark4,584,755,52326,903,386-120,770,769-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,450,616,955110,054,649+50,841,556-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,009,878,77598,897,742+4,111,851-
1Ars Technica2,625,198,12767,724,223+15,208,801-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:53 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.59,141,937,6041,723,737,482-59,533,354-
18The Planetary Society9,585,826,639329,930,677+1,359,736-
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,069,882,17933,547,534-123,816,028-
12BOINC Synergy8,072,578,186380,348,289+28,076,8263 wk
10BOINCstats6,350,452,239196,198,273-61,513,42017 wk
8BOINC@Heidelberg5,019,563,744113,665,591+46,025,16951 wk
6BOINC@Denmark4,682,850,45798,094,934+71,191,54868 wk
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,518,628,47868,011,523-42,043,126-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,107,705,98697,827,211-1,070,531-
1Ars Technica2,684,310,87759,112,750-8,611,473-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.60,960,925,3501,818,987,746+95,250,264-
18The Planetary Society9,903,376,264317,549,625-12,381,0524 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team9,505,229,822435,347,643+401,800,109-
12BOINC Synergy8,461,350,040388,771,854+8,423,565-
10BOINCstats6,642,122,711291,670,472+95,472,199-
8BOINC@Heidelberg5,026,459,1276,895,383-106,770,208-
6BOINC@Denmark4,738,658,07155,807,614-42,287,320-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,626,145,680107,517,202+39,505,679-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,208,726,391101,020,405+3,193,194-
1Ars Technica2,756,695,68272,384,805+13,272,055-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.62,821,591,5491,860,666,199+41,678,453-
18The Planetary Society10,193,270,049289,893,785-27,655,8401 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team10,097,755,565592,525,743+157,178,100-
12BOINC Synergy8,864,916,151403,566,111+14,794,257-
10BOINCstats6,966,980,352324,857,641+33,187,169-
8BOINC@Heidelberg5,031,962,3285,503,201-1,392,182-
6BOINC@Denmark4,839,629,748100,971,677+45,164,063-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,742,974,335116,828,655+9,311,453-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,326,997,521118,271,130+17,250,725-
1Ars Technica2,835,374,70578,679,023+6,294,218-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:28 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.64,672,238,8561,850,647,307-10,018,892-
18The Planetary Society10,528,619,549335,349,500+45,455,715-
15The Scottish Boinc Team10,392,671,235294,915,670-297,610,073-
12BOINC Synergy9,274,027,824409,111,673+5,545,56210 wk
10BOINCstats7,267,106,271300,125,919-24,731,722-
8BOINC@Heidelberg5,038,254,4856,292,157+788,956-
6BOINC@Denmark5,009,317,604169,687,856+68,716,179-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,858,690,712115,716,377-1,112,278-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,453,104,128126,106,607+7,835,477-
1Ars Technica2,913,599,78578,225,080-453,943-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.66,517,564,1561,845,325,300-5,322,007-
18The Planetary Society10,858,298,170329,678,621-5,670,879-
15The Scottish Boinc Team10,647,340,348254,669,113-40,246,557-
12BOINC Synergy9,682,507,271408,479,447-632,2267 wk
10BOINCstats7,552,833,725285,727,454-14,398,465-
8BOINC@Denmark5,188,865,713179,548,109+9,860,253-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,042,565,2704,310,785-1,981,372-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic3,973,114,629114,423,917-1,292,460-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,590,469,943137,365,815+11,259,208-
1Ars Technica2,970,858,19357,258,408-20,966,672-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.70,181,257,0371,857,950,448+52,208,015-
18The Scottish Boinc Team11,730,219,133792,650,220+502,421,655-
15The Planetary Society11,506,468,681328,398,368+8,626,225-
12BOINC Synergy10,540,622,448434,653,900+11,192,623-
10BOINCstats8,133,362,493288,824,721-2,879,326-
8BOINC@Denmark5,565,158,505189,348,200+2,403,608-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,188,054,581137,728,253+129,967,195-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,215,757,206124,621,646+6,600,715-
2SETIKAH@KOREA3,886,742,186136,031,032-24,210,179-
1Ars Technica3,104,457,88072,838,740+12,077,793-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 16, 2019 3:17 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 37Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 37vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.71,638,022,9501,456,765,913-401,184,535-
18The Scottish Boinc Team11,910,568,640180,349,507-612,300,713-
15The Planetary Society11,804,670,021298,201,340-30,197,0281 wk
12BOINC Synergy10,965,449,608424,827,160-9,826,7404 wk
10BOINCstats8,452,469,368319,106,875+30,282,15425 wk
8BOINC@Denmark5,757,753,369192,594,864+3,246,664-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,390,520,570202,465,989+64,737,736-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,340,441,647124,684,441+62,795-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,030,659,646143,917,460+7,886,428-
1Ars Technica3,155,807,35951,349,479-21,489,261-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:45 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 38Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 38vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.72,569,613,295931,590,345-525,175,568-
18The Scottish Boinc Team12,114,973,599204,404,959+24,055,452-
15The Planetary Society12,091,155,477286,485,456-11,715,8841 wk
12BOINC Synergy11,399,491,429434,041,821+9,214,6614 wk
10BOINCstats8,731,928,492279,459,124-39,647,75146 wk
8BOINC@Denmark5,942,117,446184,364,077-8,230,787-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,592,726,541202,205,971-260,018-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,472,228,142131,786,495+7,102,054-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,183,567,589152,907,943+8,990,483-
1Ars Technica3,196,285,25540,477,896-10,871,583-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 30, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 39Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 39vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.73,395,230,245825,616,950-105,973,395-
18The Scottish Boinc Team12,699,947,893584,974,294+380,569,335-
15The Planetary Society12,378,996,299287,840,822+1,355,366-
12BOINC Synergy11,831,015,616431,524,187-2,517,634-
10BOINCstats8,947,141,754215,213,262-64,245,862-
8BOINC@Denmark6,120,854,291178,736,845-5,627,232-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,787,301,103194,574,562-7,631,409-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,602,484,529130,256,387-1,530,108-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,332,753,646149,186,057-3,721,886-
1Ars Technica3,243,378,78347,093,528+6,615,632-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 07, 2019 3:05 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 40Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 40vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.75,631,333,3712,236,103,126+1,410,486,176-
18The Scottish Boinc Team12,823,827,847123,879,954-461,094,340-
15The Planetary Society12,689,052,830310,056,531+22,215,7091 wk
12BOINC Synergy12,254,644,127423,628,511-7,895,6762 wk
10BOINCstats9,288,847,619341,705,865+126,492,60317 wk
8BOINC@Denmark6,286,049,462165,195,171-13,541,674-
6BOINC@Heidelberg5,961,368,228174,067,125-20,507,437-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,709,326,688106,842,159-23,414,228-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,478,073,215145,319,569-3,866,488-
1Ars Technica3,285,312,09841,933,315-5,160,213-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 14, 2019 3:20 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 41Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 41vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.78,172,982,4582,541,649,087+305,545,961-
18The Scottish Boinc Team13,511,681,090687,853,243+563,973,289-
15The Planetary Society13,026,482,718337,429,888+27,373,357-
12BOINC Synergy12,724,101,804469,457,677+45,829,166-
10BOINCstats9,680,339,852391,492,233+49,786,368-
8BOINC@Denmark6,473,736,339187,686,877+22,491,706-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,158,221,349196,853,121+22,785,996-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic4,951,510,535242,183,847+135,341,688-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,653,269,107175,195,892+29,876,323-
1Ars Technica3,334,618,11149,306,013+7,372,698-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#37 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:36 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.80,659,359,5632,486,377,105-55,271,982-
18The Scottish Boinc Team13,676,889,169165,208,079-522,645,164-
15The Planetary Society13,351,822,806325,340,088-12,089,8003 wk
12BOINC Synergy13,164,821,528440,719,724-28,737,9532 wk
10BOINCstats10,030,318,319349,978,467-41,513,76620 wk
8BOINC@Denmark6,648,726,427174,990,088-12,696,789-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,342,647,102184,425,753-12,427,368-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic5,124,739,425173,228,890-68,954,957-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,801,587,690148,318,583-26,877,309-
1Ars Technica3,381,663,28647,045,175-2,260,838-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#38 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:50 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.83,070,383,6502,411,024,087-75,353,018-
18The Scottish Boinc Team14,484,517,664807,628,495+642,420,416-
15The Planetary Society13,658,787,287306,964,481-18,375,607-
12BOINC Synergy13,610,353,636445,532,108+4,812,384-
10BOINCstats10,379,950,594349,632,275-346,192-
8BOINC@Denmark6,826,421,965177,695,538+2,705,450-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,511,945,767169,298,665-15,127,088-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic5,300,455,988175,716,563+2,487,673-
2SETIKAH@KOREA4,955,074,859153,487,169+5,168,586-
1Ars Technica3,432,319,56250,656,276+3,611,101-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#39 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.85,707,850,9282,637,467,278+226,443,191-
18The Scottish Boinc Team15,566,681,8871,082,164,223+274,535,728-
15BOINC Synergy14,047,413,809437,060,173-8,471,935-
12The Planetary Society13,980,399,646321,612,359+14,647,878-
10BOINCstats10,770,290,301390,339,707+40,707,432-
8BOINC@Denmark6,999,278,633172,856,668-4,838,870-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,568,231,93656,286,169-113,012,496-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic5,493,143,851192,687,863+16,971,300-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,091,796,579136,721,720-16,765,449-
1Ars Technica3,578,347,916146,028,354+95,372,078-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1088
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#40 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:29 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.88,386,508,5512,678,657,623+41,190,345-
18The Scottish Boinc Team15,775,303,383208,621,496-873,542,727-
15BOINC Synergy14,502,781,898455,368,089+18,307,9166 wk
12The Planetary Society14,261,109,619280,709,973-40,902,38622 wk
10BOINCstats11,151,538,696381,248,395-9,091,31227 wk
8BOINC@Denmark7,171,569,105172,290,472-566,196-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,573,459,6755,227,739-51,058,430-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic5,644,614,848151,470,997-41,216,866-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,217,725,501125,928,922-10,792,798-
1Ars Technica3,722,096,386143,748,470-2,279,884-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Collatz Conjecture”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests