Moo Weekly

Forum rules
User avatar
Dirk Broer
Corsair
Corsair
Posts: 1253
Joined: Thu Feb 20, 2014 11:24 pm
Location: Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands
Contact:

#41 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by Dirk Broer » Wed Oct 16, 2019 2:00 am

Well, we're at 2,227,046,823 right now...
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 3251
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#42 Re: Moo Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Wed Oct 16, 2019 2:05 am

I guess we shouldn't be surprised that a FB page is having problems. Reason I don't take points directly from the project is that this whole thread is about Moo on FB.

When Seb fixes his problem, this page will automatically reflect his new figures
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#43 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:38 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 42Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 42vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic391,419,6504,377,456+4,377,45615 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8062,736,592+2,736,5926 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team203,922,44216,917,096+16,917,096-
12Microsoft161,939,6723,168+3,168-
10LinusTechTips_Team143,745,174674,072+674,072-
8AMD Users94,965,0965,212,680+5,212,680-
6Sicituradastra.88,062,9892,607,764+2,607,764-
4BOINCstats73,104,0983,352,160+3,352,160-
2US NAVY58,464,658486,936+486,936-
1SETIKAH@KOREA58,333,4803,762,888+3,762,888-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#44 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:52 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 43Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 43vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic394,143,3302,723,680-1,653,77630 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8060-2,736,5928 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team212,870,7388,948,296-7,968,800-
12Microsoft161,940,104432-2,736-
10LinusTechTips_Team144,024,302279,128-394,944-
8AMD Users96,534,5681,569,472-3,643,208-
6Sicituradastra.89,651,0531,588,064-1,019,700-
4BOINCstats74,954,4661,850,368-1,501,792-
2SETIKAH@KOREA61,956,1693,622,689-140,199-
1US NAVY58,616,866152,208-334,728-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#45 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 04, 2019 2:09 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 44Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 44vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic396,635,9302,492,600-231,08059 wk
18SwissTeam.NET277,120,8060+011 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team218,385,6345,514,896-3,433,400-
12Microsoft161,943,4883,384+2,952-
10LinusTechTips_Team145,945,8781,921,576+1,642,448-
8AMD Users99,559,1443,024,576+1,455,104-
6Sicituradastra.91,060,5421,409,489-178,575-
4BOINCstats77,450,8262,496,360+645,992-
2SETIKAH@KOREA64,364,3692,408,200-1,214,489-
1US NAVY58,806,650189,784+37,576-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#46 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 11, 2019 2:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 45Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 45vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic399,317,5942,681,664+189,06467 wk
18SwissTeam.NET279,009,5661,888,760+1,888,76017 wk
15The Scottish Boinc Team223,725,6345,340,000-174,896-
12Microsoft161,948,3844,896+1,512-
10LinusTechTips_Team147,318,4461,372,568-549,008-
8AMD Users103,013,3923,454,248+429,672-
6Sicituradastra.92,734,8141,674,272+264,783-
4BOINCstats79,808,3542,357,528-138,832-
2SETIKAH@KOREA67,232,2412,867,872+459,672-
1Ars Technica60,002,2164,766,131+1,929,915-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#47 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 18, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 46Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 46vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic401,802,0342,484,440-197,224-
18SwissTeam.NET280,481,7261,472,160-416,600-
15The Scottish Boinc Team224,071,610345,976-4,994,024-
12Microsoft161,960,12011,736+6,840-
10LinusTechTips_Team148,701,7661,383,320+10,752-
8AMD Users109,570,5286,557,136+3,102,88819 wk
6Sicituradastra.95,094,1182,359,304+685,03265 wk
4BOINCstats82,411,4582,603,104+245,57663 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA68,407,9531,175,712-1,692,160-
1Ars Technica64,200,5444,198,328-567,80342 wk
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#48 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 25, 2019 2:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 47Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 47vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic404,521,3302,719,296+234,856-
18SwissTeam.NET282,246,2381,764,512+292,352-
15The Scottish Boinc Team224,152,12280,512-265,464-
12Microsoft161,975,52815,408+3,672-
10LinusTechTips_Team150,429,9981,728,232+344,91245 wk
8AMD Users120,783,64011,213,112+4,655,97610 wk
6Sicituradastra.97,535,5022,441,384+82,08054 wk
4BOINCstats83,480,8581,069,400-1,533,704-
2SETIKAH@KOREA69,806,9691,399,016+223,304-
1Ars Technica65,643,4881,442,944-2,755,384-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#49 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 02, 2019 2:48 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 48Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 48vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic407,229,5622,708,232-11,064-
18SwissTeam.NET282,870,934624,696-1,139,816-
15The Scottish Boinc Team224,332,258180,136+99,624-
12Microsoft161,982,8727,344-8,064-
10LinusTechTips_Team152,692,4062,262,408+534,17635 wk
8AMD Users123,215,0242,431,384-8,781,72845 wk
6Sicituradastra.100,298,0782,762,576+321,19249 wk
4BOINCstats85,115,2101,634,352+564,952-
2SETIKAH@KOREA71,542,6331,735,664+336,648-
1Ars Technica66,418,888775,400-667,544-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#50 Moo Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 09, 2019 2:03 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 49Moo! WrapperProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 49vs. week beforeOvertake
25LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic409,950,2822,720,720+12,488-
18SwissTeam.NET282,870,9340-624,696-
15The Scottish Boinc Team224,512,794180,536+400-
12Microsoft161,999,93617,064+9,720-
10LinusTechTips_Team154,828,2302,135,824-126,58436 wk
8AMD Users138,189,61114,974,587+12,543,2036 wk
6Sicituradastra.101,644,2381,346,160-1,416,416-
4BOINCstats87,294,4302,179,220+544,86869 wk
2SETIKAH@KOREA74,848,2583,305,625+1,569,96148 wk
1Ars Technica66,713,088294,200-481,200-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Moo! Wrapper”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest