Collatz Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 907
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.46,859,725,4282,148,180,021+305,415,494-
18The Scottish Boinc Team7,855,736,3061,239,180,547+1,111,611,768-
15The Planetary Society7,323,413,245325,337,160+17,101,144-
12BOINC Synergy5,871,486,329288,809,883+5,267,745-
10BOINCstats4,671,449,862251,630,518-30,664,133-
8BOINC@Heidelberg4,530,932,166132,302,610-67,290,118-
6BOINC@Denmark3,772,228,256216,852,293+22,718,277-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic2,961,379,232103,424,120+12,750,580-
2SETIKAH@KOREA2,426,394,44791,232,667-6,186,060-
1Ars Technica2,348,556,19044,123,184-4,062,037-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Return to “Collatz Conjecture”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests