DHEP Weekly

Forum rules
User avatar
Bryan
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2178
Joined: Thu May 21, 2015 6:18 pm

#21 Re: DHEP Weekly

Unread post by Bryan » Mon May 27, 2019 8:01 pm

You're timing is amazing David. The last hour my credits jumped 8.68 X :lol: I think the credits may be fixed.

EDIT: I just got a PM from Michael and he said the credit fix is in :dance:

EDIT 2: the next update they went up 24 X what I had been running. I can live with that :lol:
Last edited by Bryan on Mon May 27, 2019 8:29 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 2729
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#22 Re: DHEP Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Mon May 27, 2019 8:26 pm

Resumed :P
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

User avatar
Bryan
Boinc Brigadier
Boinc Brigadier
Posts: 2178
Joined: Thu May 21, 2015 6:18 pm

#23 Re: DHEP Weekly

Unread post by Bryan » Mon May 27, 2019 9:10 pm

[mention]davidBAM[/mention] - I just checked my machines on the project and the contact time doesn't update for the trickle up results. I think the contact time is when it last downloaded a WU.
Image

davidBAM
General Bitchin'
General Bitchin'
Posts: 2729
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 1:15 pm
Location: Huntly, Scotland
Contact:

#24 Re: DHEP Weekly

Unread post by davidBAM » Mon May 27, 2019 9:30 pm

Ah okay - thanks for following up on that.

I am back home now and have 200 threads on it. I had already re-deployed some smaller machines so will just leave them on WCG I think
I think this is fool-proof but could you just try it for me please? • There are 10 types of people in the world; those who understand binary, and those who don’t
Image

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#25 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:42 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,653,260,66621,907,719+21,000,86732 wk
18The Scottish Boinc Team114,910,21870,775,485+70,558,923-
15BOINCstats111,512,4877,254,096+7,020,032-
12Sicituradastra.59,182,1631,487,549+1,405,873-
10SETIKAH@KOREA55,844,2584,434,448+4,242,647-
8The Planetary Society50,585,0811,746,486+1,707,472-
6AMD Users36,592,0215,281,101+5,162,077-
4Microsoft23,726,428410,119+389,112-
2team.se15,084,2411,771,601+1,560,937-
1Ukraine13,197,3841,686,226+1,619,146-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#26 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,674,696,69121,436,025-471,694-
18The Scottish Boinc Team120,057,6495,147,431-65,628,054-
15BOINCstats119,019,9917,507,504+253,4081 wk
12Sicituradastra.63,537,3204,355,157+2,867,608-
10SETIKAH@KOREA62,400,4816,556,223+2,121,77541 wk
8The Planetary Society52,458,2141,873,133+126,647-
6AMD Users40,927,6024,335,581-945,520-
4Microsoft23,981,907255,479-154,640-
2team.se16,323,2211,238,980-532,621-
1Ukraine14,540,0611,342,677-343,549-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#27 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,694,714,38820,017,697-1,418,328-
18BOINCstats126,300,9907,280,999-226,505-
15The Scottish Boinc Team126,189,7456,132,096+984,665-
12SETIKAH@KOREA68,332,0195,931,538-624,685-
10Sicituradastra.67,052,4143,515,094-840,063-
8The Planetary Society55,108,7232,650,509+777,376-
6AMD Users44,102,8483,175,246-1,160,335-
4Microsoft25,042,8331,060,926+805,447-
2team.se18,584,8742,261,653+1,022,673-
1Ukraine15,670,7441,130,683-211,994-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#28 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,707,211,77612,497,388-7,520,309-
18The Scottish Boinc Team140,810,87214,621,127+8,489,031-
15BOINCstats132,154,7775,853,787-1,427,212-
12SETIKAH@KOREA75,315,1726,983,153+1,051,615-
10Sicituradastra.68,396,6161,344,202-2,170,892-
8The Planetary Society57,538,1872,429,464-221,045-
6AMD Users45,741,5491,638,701-1,536,545-
4Microsoft25,741,787698,954-361,972-
2team.se21,041,7262,456,852+195,199-
1Russia16,018,447949,725-945,096-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#29 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,711,508,8034,297,027-8,200,361-
18The Scottish Boinc Team157,799,94516,989,073+2,367,946-
15BOINCstats140,106,1087,951,331+2,097,544-
12SETIKAH@KOREA78,022,7852,707,613-4,275,540-
10Sicituradastra.69,617,4991,220,883-123,319-
8The Planetary Society60,637,2563,099,069+669,605-
6AMD Users47,684,8931,943,344+304,643-
4Microsoft25,922,741180,954-518,000-
2team.se22,980,2551,938,529-518,323-
1Russia17,229,0711,210,624+260,899-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#30 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,715,329,7473,820,944-476,083-
18The Scottish Boinc Team170,125,97712,326,032-4,663,041-
15BOINCstats146,653,9256,547,817-1,403,514-
12SETIKAH@KOREA80,872,9082,850,123+142,510-
10Sicituradastra.72,269,3762,651,877+1,430,994-
8The Planetary Society63,229,8022,592,546-506,523-
6AMD Users49,746,1402,061,247+117,903-
4Microsoft26,138,546215,805+34,851-
2team.se25,538,2652,558,010+619,481-
1Russia18,170,321941,250-269,374-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#31 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 15, 2019 4:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 28DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 28vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,719,260,3113,930,564+109,620-
18The Scottish Boinc Team183,242,97613,116,999+790,967-
15BOINCstats153,637,1736,983,248+435,431-
12SETIKAH@KOREA83,422,7852,549,877-300,246-
10Sicituradastra.75,670,2403,400,864+748,987-
8The Planetary Society66,075,0952,845,293+252,747-
6AMD Users51,381,6731,635,533-425,714-
4team.se28,707,3333,169,068+611,058-
2Microsoft26,318,310179,764-36,041-
1Russia19,374,1031,203,782+262,532-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#32 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 29DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 29vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,722,151,4032,891,092-1,039,472-
18The Scottish Boinc Team204,116,20420,873,228+7,756,229-
15BOINCstats159,535,0635,897,890-1,085,358-
12SETIKAH@KOREA85,239,8711,817,086-732,791-
10Sicituradastra.78,627,1632,956,923-443,941-
8The Planetary Society68,832,6612,757,566-87,727-
6AMD Users53,614,5542,232,881+597,348-
4team.se32,634,3263,926,993+757,925-
2Microsoft26,407,09888,788-90,976-
1Russia20,349,641975,538-228,244-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#33 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 29, 2019 3:53 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 30DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 30vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,723,294,2591,142,856-1,748,236-
18The Scottish Boinc Team208,646,8634,530,659-16,342,569-
15BOINCstats160,685,5691,150,506-4,747,384-
12SETIKAH@KOREA86,169,902930,031-887,055-
10Sicituradastra.80,099,0881,471,925-1,484,998-
8The Planetary Society69,223,785391,124-2,366,442-
6AMD Users54,490,048875,494-1,357,387-
4team.se33,269,195634,869-3,292,124-
2Microsoft26,437,10530,007-58,781-
1Russia20,619,174269,533-706,005-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#34 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 05, 2019 3:13 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 31DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 31vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,725,289,6911,995,432+852,576-
18The Scottish Boinc Team210,252,4361,605,573-2,925,086-
15BOINCstats164,073,3493,387,780+2,237,27426 wk
12SETIKAH@KOREA88,456,3552,286,453+1,356,422-
10Sicituradastra.82,219,2232,120,135+648,210-
8The Planetary Society70,598,4031,374,618+983,494-
6AMD Users58,078,2653,588,217+2,712,723-
4team.se34,875,4571,606,262+971,393-
2Microsoft26,475,23538,130+8,123-
1Russia21,140,911521,737+252,204-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#35 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:07 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 32DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 32vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,727,677,1822,387,491+392,059-
18The Scottish Boinc Team211,596,8461,344,410-261,163-
15BOINCstats168,553,8854,480,536+1,092,75614 wk
12SETIKAH@KOREA90,924,7052,468,350+181,897-
10Sicituradastra.84,487,2012,267,978+147,843-
8The Planetary Society72,197,7861,599,383+224,765-
6AMD Users62,349,8044,271,539+683,32251 wk
4team.se36,887,3292,011,872+405,610-
2Microsoft26,484,9689,733-28,397-
1Russia21,520,045379,134-142,603-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#36 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 19, 2019 4:28 pm

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 33DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 33vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,730,042,4012,365,219-22,272-
18The Scottish Boinc Team212,932,2981,335,452-8,958-
15BOINCstats172,459,2563,905,371-575,16516 wk
12SETIKAH@KOREA92,920,6731,995,968-472,382-
10Sicituradastra.86,590,5902,103,389-164,589-
8The Planetary Society73,977,2961,779,510+180,127-
6AMD Users65,675,3053,325,501-946,038-
4team.se38,074,9031,187,574-824,298-
2Microsoft26,521,34136,373+26,640-
1Russia22,058,193538,148+159,014-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#37 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Aug 26, 2019 4:08 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 34DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 34vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,730,250,674208,273-2,156,946-
18The Scottish Boinc Team213,003,45271,154-1,264,298-
15BOINCstats172,588,665129,409-3,775,962-
12SETIKAH@KOREA93,036,835116,162-1,879,806-
10Sicituradastra.86,712,948122,358-1,981,031-
8The Planetary Society74,110,182132,886-1,646,624-
6AMD Users65,898,159222,854-3,102,647-
4team.se38,132,06457,161-1,130,413-
2Microsoft26,521,718377-35,996-
1Russia22,133,78575,592-462,556-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Boinc Lietenant Colonel
Posts: 988
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#38 DHEP Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Sep 09, 2019 3:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 36DHEPProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 36vs. week beforeOvertake
25Ars Technica1,730,294,8060-44,132-
18The Scottish Boinc Team213,020,8560-17,404-
15BOINCstats172,616,0020-27,337-
12SETIKAH@KOREA93,063,0670-26,232-
10Sicituradastra.86,742,1300-29,182-
8The Planetary Society74,140,2570-30,075-
6AMD Users65,945,9760-47,817-
4team.se38,143,7100-11,646-
2Microsoft26,522,1470-429-
1Russia22,152,8310-19,046-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “DHEP”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests