NumberFields Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#1 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Feb 25, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 8NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 8vs. week beforeOvertake
25US NAVY7,588,323746,19359,450 more-
18The Scottish Boinc Team3,115,43526,11015,809 more-
15U.S.Air Force653,85699,3474,564 more34 wks
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic574,10533,6205,607 less339 wks
10Ars Technica457,41254,0569,859 less96 wks
8Sicituradastra.414,65731,45714,766 less506 wks
6The Planetary Society393,78248,14212,809 more124 wks
4Ukraine335,78531,98714,864 less473 wks
2Team Norway296,86913,4251,356 less-
1AMD Users271,96718,7603,264 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#2 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 04, 2019 3:29 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 89 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 9NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 9vs. week beforeOvertake
25US NAVY8,364,091775,76829,575 more-
18The Scottish Boinc Team3,131,13215,69710,413 less-
15U.S.Air Force721,03167,17532,172 less47 wk
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic606,35832,2531,367 less153 wk
10Ars Technica528,81971,40717,351 more47 wk
8Sicituradastra.473,52658,86927,412 more62 wk
6The Planetary Society443,66749,8851,743 more79 wk
4Ukraine388,16552,38020,393 more75 wk
2meisterkuehler.de Team312,82344,43333,545 more99 wk
1Team Norway310,73513,866441 more-

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#3 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:11 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 10NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 10vs. week beforeOvertake
25US NAVY9,306,486942,395166,627 more-
18The Scottish Boinc Team3,177,07445,94230,245 more-
15U.S.Air Force731,22410,19356,982 less-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic638,03631,678575 less-
10Ars Technica602,80773,9882,581 more-
8Sicituradastra.539,71466,1887,319 more-
6The Planetary Society486,14042,4737,412 less-
4Ukraine419,60131,43620,944 less-
2meisterkuehler.de Team329,60116,77827,655 less-
1Team Norway320,0319,2964,570 less-

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#4 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:10 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 11NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 11vs. week beforeOvertake
25US NAVY10,410,9501,104,464162,069 more1 wk
18The Scottish Boinc Team7,766,1624,589,0884,543,146 more-
15LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,131,713493,677461,999 more-
12U.S.Air Force741,0129,788405 less-
10Ars Technica675,83973,032956 less-
8Sicituradastra.601,82262,1084,080 less-
6Ukraine572,906153,305121,869 more-
4meisterkuehler.de Team532,044202,443185,665 more-
2The Planetary Society529,75543,6151,142 more-
1Team Norway335,66815,6376,341 more-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#5 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Mar 25, 2019 5:16 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 88 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 12NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 12vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team21,798,27814,032,116+9,443,028-
18US NAVY12,402,6901,991,740+887,276-
15Ukraine2,644,3792,071,473+1,918,168-
12LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,282,628150,915-342,762-
10U.S.Air Force756,14915,137+5,349-
8Ars Technica741,97966,140-6,892-
6meisterkuehler.de Team699,160167,116-35,327-
4Sicituradastra.676,04074,218+12,110-
2The Planetary Society584,36954,614+10,999-
1AMD Users393,52375,753+59,357-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#6 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 01, 2019 4:35 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 87 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 13NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 13vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team92,639,80870,841,530+56,809,414-
18US NAVY31,637,92319,235,233+17,243,493-
15Ukraine17,013,79414,369,415+12,297,942-
12meisterkuehler.de Team4,112,9643,413,804+3,246,688-
10AMD Users2,250,9721,857,449+1,781,696-
8LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,739,205456,577+305,662-
6The Planetary Society1,474,659890,290+835,676-
4Sicituradastra.1,395,887719,847+645,629-
2Ars Technica1,273,587531,608+465,468-
1U.S.Air Force834,85778,708+63,571-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#7 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 08, 2019 5:32 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 14NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 14vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team102,994,57410,354,766-60,486,764-
18US NAVY34,737,8013,099,878-16,135,355-
15Ukraine17,717,396703,602-13,665,813-
12The Planetary Society7,184,9265,710,267+4,819,977-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,136,67123,707-3,390,097-
8AMD Users2,341,07890,106-1,767,343-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,819,90180,696-375,881-
4Sicituradastra.1,493,50397,616-622,231-
2Ars Technica1,490,576216,989-314,619-
1U.S.Air Force1,065,811230,954+152,246-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#8 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 15, 2019 3:24 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 86 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 15NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 15vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,064,47669,902-10,284,864-
18US NAVY35,338,559600,758-2,499,120-
15Ukraine17,742,21024,814-678,788-
12The Planetary Society7,221,51736,591-5,673,676-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,136,6710-23,707-
8AMD Users2,348,2147,136-82,970-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,837,93418,033-62,663-
4Ars Technica1,538,35347,777-169,212-
2Sicituradastra.1,518,69325,190-72,426-
1U.S.Air Force1,107,62441,813-189,141-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#9 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 22, 2019 4:54 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 16NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 16vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,077,36712,891-57,011-
18US NAVY35,739,325400,766-199,992-
15Ukraine17,758,10215,892-8,922-
12The Planetary Society7,243,82622,309-14,282-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,136,6710+0-
8AMD Users2,357,3089,094+1,958-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,853,83615,902-2,131-
4Ars Technica1,558,93920,586-27,191-
2Sicituradastra.1,533,83015,137-10,053-
1U.S.Air Force1,120,23312,609-29,204-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#10 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Apr 29, 2019 3:49 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 85 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 17NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 17vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,086,2788,911-3,980-
18US NAVY36,124,506385,181-15,585-
15Ukraine17,783,39725,295+9,403-
12The Planetary Society7,260,27516,449-5,860-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,136,6710+0-
8AMD Users2,365,2277,919-1,175-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,867,30413,468-2,434-
4Ars Technica1,586,24627,307+6,721-
2Sicituradastra.1,557,49523,665+8,528-
1U.S.Air Force1,129,6929,459-3,150-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#11 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 06, 2019 2:39 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 83 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 18NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 18vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,092,8516,573-2,338-
18US NAVY36,453,323328,817-56,364-
15Ukraine17,806,59123,194-2,101-
12The Planetary Society7,282,16521,890+5,441-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,137,366695+695-
8AMD Users2,385,75120,524+12,605-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,876,0728,768-4,700-
4Ars Technica1,607,19320,947-6,360-
2Sicituradastra.1,567,4819,986-13,679-
1U.S.Air Force1,150,54820,856+11,397-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#12 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 13, 2019 2:57 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 77 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 19NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 19vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,100,8497,998+1,425-
18US NAVY36,777,871324,548-4,269-
15Ukraine17,864,78058,189+34,995-
12The Planetary Society7,325,31243,147+21,257-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,4528,086+7,391-
8AMD Users2,426,99841,247+20,723-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,893,12917,057+8,289-
4Ars Technica1,641,78834,595+13,648-
2Sicituradastra.1,600,26732,786+22,800-
1U.S.Air Force1,170,91420,366-490-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#13 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 20, 2019 3:02 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 20NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 20vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,111,08910,240+2,242-
18US NAVY37,161,169383,298+58,750-
15Ukraine17,904,70339,923-18,266-
12The Planetary Society7,381,10755,795+12,648-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,955503-7,583-
8AMD Users2,453,85726,859-14,388-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,905,06211,933-5,124-
4Ars Technica1,673,89932,111-2,484-
2Sicituradastra.1,629,34029,073-3,713-
1U.S.Air Force1,205,32734,413+14,047-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#14 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon May 27, 2019 6:55 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 21NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 21vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,140,46929,380+19,140-
18US NAVY37,525,930364,761-18,537-
15Ukraine17,927,58722,884-17,039-
12The Planetary Society7,394,66313,556-42,239-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550-503-
8AMD Users2,497,29343,436+16,577-
6LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,914,5339,471-2,462-
4Ars Technica1,698,94425,045-7,066-
2Sicituradastra.1,680,06450,724+21,651-
1U.S.Air Force1,229,49824,171-10,242-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#15 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 03, 2019 5:42 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 22NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 22vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,143,4422,973-26,407-
18US NAVY38,085,610559,680+194,919-
15Ukraine17,938,85011,263-11,621-
12The Planetary Society7,553,367158,704+145,148-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,509,71212,419-31,017-
6Sicituradastra.1,919,201239,137+188,413-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,918,1253,592-5,879-
2Ars Technica1,709,42110,477-14,568-
1U.S.Air Force1,250,26120,763-3,408-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#16 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:47 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 23NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 23vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,157,28213,840+10,867-
18US NAVY38,424,170338,560-221,120-
15Ukraine17,941,2262,376-8,887-
12The Planetary Society7,556,8853,518-155,186-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,514,0464,334-8,085-
6Sicituradastra.1,924,1784,977-234,160-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,919,1651,040-2,552-
2Ars Technica1,720,52711,106+629-
1U.S.Air Force1,285,06134,800+14,037-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#17 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 17, 2019 3:01 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 24NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 24vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,161,6554,373-9,467-
18US NAVY38,437,05912,889-325,671-
15Ukraine17,947,5046,278+3,902-
12The Planetary Society7,574,67017,785+14,267-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,517,1753,129-1,205-
6Sicituradastra.1,934,98010,802+5,825-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,922,2283,063+2,023-
2Ars Technica1,756,76136,234+25,128-
1U.S.Air Force1,306,59421,533-13,267-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#18 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jun 24, 2019 3:31 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 25NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 25vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,164,2372,582-1,791-
18US NAVY38,438,6321,573-11,316-
15Ukraine17,949,9082,404-3,874-
12The Planetary Society7,580,2665,596-12,189-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,561,19144,016+40,887-
6Sicituradastra.1,951,98917,009+6,207-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,925,2072,979-84-
2Ars Technica1,770,69013,929-22,305-
1U.S.Air Force1,389,82083,226+61,693-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#19 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 01, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 26NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 26vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,165,3581,121-1,461-
18US NAVY38,460,79222,160+20,587-
15Ukraine17,960,00010,092+7,688-
12The Planetary Society7,634,62254,356+48,760-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,629,69768,506+24,490-
6Sicituradastra.2,051,67899,689+82,680-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,936,07410,867+7,888-
2Ars Technica1,787,68716,997+3,068-
1U.S.Air Force1,477,47187,651+4,425-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Captain
Boinc Captain
Posts: 737
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#20 NumberFields Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Jul 08, 2019 3:12 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 74 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 27NumberFields@homeProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 27vs. week beforeOvertake
25The Scottish Boinc Team103,167,1471,789+668-
18US NAVY38,492,34031,548+9,388-
15Ukraine17,969,9369,936-156-
12The Planetary Society7,656,71522,093-32,263-
10meisterkuehler.de Team4,145,9550+0-
8AMD Users2,694,45864,761-3,745-
6Sicituradastra.2,102,26150,583-49,106-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic1,945,9939,919-948-
2Ars Technica1,799,26511,578-5,419-
1U.S.Air Force1,566,07088,599+948-

daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “NumberFields”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest