Collatz Weekly

Forum rules
TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#41 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 18, 2019 3:45 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 73 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 46Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 46vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.90,069,258,4691,682,749,918-995,907,705-
18The Scottish Boinc Team17,092,146,4531,316,843,070+1,108,221,574-
15BOINC Synergy14,828,503,661325,721,763-129,646,326-
12The Planetary Society14,466,010,341204,900,722-75,809,251-
10BOINCstats11,423,722,199272,183,503-109,064,892-
8BOINC@Denmark7,300,552,511128,983,406-43,307,066-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,577,721,2464,261,571-966,168-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic5,815,767,477171,152,629+19,681,632-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,304,023,87486,298,373-39,630,549-
1Ars Technica3,836,330,969114,234,583-29,513,887-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#42 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Nov 25, 2019 2:00 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 47Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 47vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.92,767,272,5642,698,014,095+1,015,264,177-
18The Scottish Boinc Team17,403,844,220311,697,767-1,005,145,303-
15BOINC Synergy15,377,238,770548,735,109+223,013,3469 wk
12The Planetary Society14,741,385,643275,375,302+70,474,580-
10BOINCstats11,824,770,425401,048,226+128,864,72363 wk
8BOINC@Denmark7,502,484,178201,931,667+72,948,261-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,585,936,2788,215,032+3,953,461-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic6,026,071,423210,303,946+39,151,317-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,454,885,732150,861,858+64,563,485-
1Ars Technica4,114,932,671278,601,702+164,367,119-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#43 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 02, 2019 2:44 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 48Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 48vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.95,199,841,6602,432,569,096-265,444,999-
18The Scottish Boinc Team17,998,583,762594,739,542+283,041,775-
15BOINC Synergy15,833,205,001455,966,231-92,768,878-
12The Planetary Society15,084,080,847342,695,204+67,319,902-
10BOINCstats12,136,462,437311,692,012-89,356,214-
8BOINC@Denmark7,669,665,658167,181,480-34,750,187-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,586,980,9301,044,652-7,170,380-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic6,245,435,952219,364,529+9,060,583-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,591,728,341136,842,609-14,019,249-
1Ars Technica4,226,901,298111,968,627-166,633,075-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

TSBTbot
Boinc Colonel
Boinc Colonel
Posts: 1037
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:47 am

#44 Collatz Weekly

Unread post by TSBTbot » Mon Dec 09, 2019 2:00 am

League 2 competitors on Formula Boinc . . . . Position 72 on Boincstats all time WCG contributors
Week 49Collatz ConjectureProject Points
Marathon Pts 2019 Totalearned Week 49vs. week beforeOvertake
25Sicituradastra.97,666,726,5792,466,884,919+34,315,823-
18The Scottish Boinc Team18,585,003,778586,420,016-8,319,526-
15BOINC Synergy16,297,255,984464,050,983+8,084,752-
12The Planetary Society15,428,109,034344,028,187+1,332,983-
10BOINCstats12,489,701,143353,238,706+41,546,694-
8BOINC@Denmark7,853,039,044183,373,386+16,191,906-
6BOINC@Heidelberg6,594,526,3537,545,423+6,500,771-
4LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic6,425,964,585180,528,633-38,835,896-
2SETIKAH@KOREA5,733,674,572141,946,231+5,103,622-
1Ars Technica4,322,699,90595,798,607-16,170,020-
daily / weekly stats on TSBT forums (in pinkBox)

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Collatz Conjecture”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests